Sarja Kilpailupäivä Osallistuja Syntymävuosi Seura
M10 0.7 km V 25.3. Luukas Näsi 2007 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
M10 0.7 km V 25.3. Matias Hietamäki 2007 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
M10 0.7 km V 25.3. Topias Vuorela 2007 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
M10 0.7 km V 25.3. Ilmari Saari 2009 Ähtärin Urheilijat
M10 0.7 km V 25.3. Tomas Mehtonen 2007 Ähtärin Urheilijat
M12 0.7 km V 25.3. Jussi Hantula 2005 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
M12 0.7 km V 25.3. Niilo Kauppi 2005 Kyrön Voima
M12 0.7 km V 25.3. Lari Riippi 2006 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
M14 1.0 P 25.3. Saku Jaakkola 2004 Kauhajoen Karhu
M14 1.0 P 25.3. Akseli Latvala 2004 Kyrön Voima
M14 1.0 P 25.3. Kalle Kauppi 2003 Kyrön Voima
M16 1.0 V 25.3. Ville Muhonen 2002 Jämsänkosken Ilves
M16 1.0 V 25.3. Petteri Mattila 2001 Teuvan Rivakka
M18 1.3 km V 25.3. Johannes Vuorela 2000 IF Minken
M18 1.3 km V 25.3. Ossi Hietaharju 2000 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
M18 1.3 km V 25.3. Santeri Yli-Karjanmaa 1999 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
M20 1.3 km V 25.3. Aku Hietaharju 1997 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
MYL 1.3 km V 25.3. Juho Muhonen 1996 Jämsänkosken Ilves
MYL 1.3 km V 25.3. Viljami Kirjavainen 1996 Jämsänkosken Ilves
MYL 1.3 km V 25.3. Eero Aittolampi 1997 Oulun Hiihtoseura
MYL 1.3 km V 25.3. Joonas Kantoniemi 1992 Ähtärin Urheilijat
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Nathalie Lindström 2007 IF Femman
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Fiia Karjanlahti 2008 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Olivia Laasanen 2008 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Elli Sipponen 2007 Jämsänkosken Ilves
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Miia Saari 2007 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Meeri Kauppi 2007 Kyrön Voima
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Aliisa Riippi 2008 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Anni Hietamäki 2009 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Sanni Koivula 2009 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Alisa Koskinen 2010 Ähtärin Urheilijat
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Minttu Saari 2008 Ähtärin Urheilijat
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Saima Kallioniemi 2008 Ähtärin Urheilijat
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Selina Hirvilampi 2007 Ähtärin Urheilijat
N10 0.7 km V 25.3. Viola Jokiaho 2008 Ähtärin Urheilijat
N12 0.7 km V 25.3. Sari Rantoja 2005 Alavuden Urheilijat
N12 0.7 km V 25.3. Serafina Karjanlahti 2006 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
N12 0.7 km V 25.3. Aida Koivisto 2005 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
N12 0.7 km V 25.3. Eveliina Syrjälä 2005 Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
N12 0.7 km V 25.3. Olivia Kumara 2006 NORRVALLA SKI TEAM
N12 0.7 km V 25.3. Venla Koivula 2005 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
N12 0.7 km V 25.3. Ella Kankaanpää 2006 Ähtärin Urheilijat
N12 0.7 km V 25.3. Ilona Yltiö 2006 Ähtärin Urheilijat
N14 1.0 V 25.3. Lilja Lehtelä 2004 Alajärven Ankkurit
N14 1.0 V 25.3. Felicia Lindström 2004 IF Femman
N14 1.0 V 25.3. Sofia Karjanlahti 2004 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
N14 1.0 V 25.3. Helka Laitila 2003 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
N14 1.0 V 25.3. Mimi Johanna Nybacka 2004 Vähänkyrön Viesti
N16 1.0 V 25.3. Tuuli Raunio 2002 Kankaantaan Kisa
N16 1.0 V 25.3. Sanni Kuusisto 2002 Laihian Luja
N18 1.0 V 25.3. Suvi Hietaharju 1999 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
N18 1.0 V 25.3. Anni-Sofia Ankkuri 2000 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
N20 1 km V 25.3. Jenni Talvitie 1998 Ilmajoen Kisailijat
NYL 1 km V 25.3. Lotta Tuominen 1984 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
NYL 1 km V 25.3. Sanna Heittola 1988 Vaasan Hiihtäjät
NYL 1 km V 25.3. Oona Eerola 1997 Ähtärin Urheilijat