Ilmoittautumislista

Huiman sprinttihiihdot

2.1.2022, Äänekoski
su 2.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 0,9 V
sprintti
1.
Linus Hynönen, Ähtärin Urheilijat
2.
Aatos Pasanen, Äänekosken Huima
3.
Eino Pystynen, Äänekosken Huima
4.
Aleksi Ritanen, Saarijärven Pullistus
5.
Aatos Soanvaara, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
M10 0,9 V
sprintti
1.
Eelis Hynönen, Ähtärin Urheilijat
2.
Arttu Jalasaho, Äänekosken Huima
3.
Elias Ritanen, Saarijärven Pullistus
4.
Topias Rönkkö, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Taavetti Tossavainen, Äänekosken Huima
M12 0,9 V
sprintti
1.
Herkko Heikkinen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Nuutti Hietala, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Veikko Kahelin, Viitasaaren Viesti
M14 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Niki Kuhno, Koiviston Kipinä
2.
Aarne Luoto, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Jesse Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
M16 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Eino Kärkimaa, Ylöjärven Ryhti
2.
Kasper Kuorinki, Äänekosken Huima
3.
Aapo Kuronen, Jämsänkosken Ilves
4.
Patrik Rautiainen, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Kalle Tossavainen, Äänekosken Huima
6.
Paavo Ukkonen, Kangasniemen Kalske
M18 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Johannes Anttila, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Vilho Stenman, Jämsänkosken Ilves
M20 1,4 V
sprintti
-
M40 1,4 V
sprintti
-
M50 1,4 V
sprintti
-
M60 1,4 V
sprintti
-
MYL 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Jani Keto, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Lassi Vuorinen, SkiTeam 105
N8 0,9 V
sprintti
1.
Selma Järvinen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Elsi Luoto, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Venla Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
N10 0,9 V
sprintti
1.
Valpuri Heikkinen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Meeri Järvinen, Ski Jyväskylä
N12 0,9 V
sprintti
1.
Silva Hynönen, Ähtärin Urheilijat
2.
Saara Järvinen, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Petra Rautiainen, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Mona Vertanen, Kokkolan Veikot
5.
Julia Virtanen, Äänekosken Huima
N14 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Ida Hänninen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Josefina Kankaanpää, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Taru Kautto, Äänekosken Huima
4.
Martta Partti, Kangasniemen Kalske
5.
Martta Stenman, Uuraisten Urheilijat
6.
Sanni Suomu, Kokkolan Veikot
N16 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Anna Kerko, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
2.
Jenna Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
3.
Mea Rutanen, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Aini Soanvaara, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Noora Torkkola, Ski Jyväskylä
N18 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Siiri Häkämies, Kangasniemen Kalske
N20 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Kati Vertanen, Saarijärven Pullistus
N40 1,4 V
sprintti
-
N50 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Anne Hyytiäinen, Saarijärven Pullistus
NYL 1,4 V
sprintti
1.
Marika Aho, Team Skiers
2.
Katriina Autti, Team Skiers
3.
Hanna Toivonen, Sysmän Sisu