Ilmoittautumislista

Kemin Tykkikisat / MustiCupin 1. osakilpailu

2.1.2022, Kemi
su 2.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M 8,5 km V
1.
Markus Isola, Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
2.
Vilho Koivula, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
3.
Jarkko Kukkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Petteri Laurén, Team Skiers
5.
Santeri Pirneskoski, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Jussi Rantala, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N 4,5 km V
1.
Olivia Halme, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2.
Emilia Kähkönen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Henna Korpi, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
4.
Mari Maikku, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
5.
Niina Mäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Jenni Ojala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Kerttu Pirneskoski, Visa Ski Team Kemi
8.
Sanni Pulkkinen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
9.
Roosa Riikola, Iisalmen Visa
10.
Eveliina Toivanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.
Jonna Vestenius, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M8 1 km V
1.
Roni Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Juuso Maikku, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Reeti Mäntyranta, Oulun Hiihtoseura
4.
Eelis Pasula, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
5.
Aapo Toratti, Keminsuun Kisa
6.
Otto Vasankari, Kempeleen Pyrintö
M10 2 km V
1.
Roope Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Aaro Haapakoski, Oulun Hiihtoseura
3.
Vili Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Eeli Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Ilari Luukkonen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6.
Lappi Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Martti Pasula, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
8.
Nooa Peltola, Kempeleen Pyrintö
9.
Peetu Saukko, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Veikka Sova, Oulun Hiihtoseura
11.
Valtteri Tiuraniemi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.
Jonatan Torkell, Keminsuun Kisa
13.
Eeli Vasankari, Kempeleen Pyrintö
14.
Samu Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M12 2,5 km V
1.
Pyry Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Lassi Ekström, Muonion Kiri
3.
Osku Kesti, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Riko Mäntyranta, Oulun Hiihtoseura
5.
Iiro Niemikorpi, Limingan Niittomiehet
6.
Viljo Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
7.
Lauri Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Oiva Tervaskanto, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Jesper Torkell, Keminsuun Kisa
10.
Joona Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M14 4,5 km V
1.
Ivan Kharlanov, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Matias Latomaa, Vetelin Urheilijat
3.
Niklas Lehtinen, Rasti-Lukko
4.
Niko Liuska, Oulun Hiihtoseura
5.
Konsta Muotka, Muonion Kiri
6.
Marius Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Veeti Rahkolin, Limingan Niittomiehet
8.
Eino Ryytty, Oulun Hiihtoseura
9.
Tomi Saukko, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Okko Selin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.
Joel Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.
Pyry Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M16 4,5 km V
1.
Elmeri Helander, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Nooa Kaunisto, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Ronni Mäntyranta, Oulun Hiihtoseura
4.
Veikka Muotka, Muonion Kiri
5.
Aleksi Pirkonen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Tuukka Posio, Visa Ski Team Kemi
7.
Matias Uusitalo, Iin Urheilijat
M18 6,5 km V
1.
Antti Harjuhaahto, Team Skiers
2.
Tuomas Laurikainen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Miika Muotka, Muonion Kiri
4.
Johannes Paaso, Sievin Sisu
5.
Kaapo Paaso, Sievin Sisu
6.
Eetu Pulju, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Roope Sassi, Iin Urheilijat
8.
Jesse Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M40 8,5 km V
1.
Pekka Eeronheimo, Oulun Kilpa-Veljet
2.
Antti Henriksson, Oulun Hiihtoseura
3.
Janne Kotaniemi, Alatornion Pirkat
4.
Juha Latomaa, Vetelin Urheilijat
5.
Jani Tuovila, Sievin Sisu
6.
Janne Vasenius, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M50 6,5 km V
1.
Pekka Kukkula, Iin Hiihtoseura
2.
Teuvo Kuusela, Keminsuun Kisa
3.
Markku Ollila, Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
M60 4,5 km V
-
M70 2,5 km V
-
N8 1 km V
1.
Iisa Klaavuniemi, Yli-Iin Naseva
2.
Aili Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Nanna Vaattovaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Seela Vasankari, Kempeleen Pyrintö
N10 2 km V
1.
Ellen Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Iina Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Elma Klaavuniemi, Yli-Iin Naseva
4.
Inka Laitinen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Enni Okkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Ellen Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Elsi Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
8.
Nella Vaattovaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N12 2,5 km V
1.
Lilli Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Karin Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Siiri Jäärni, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Emma Kaunisto, Visa Ski Team Kemi
5.
Aava Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Hilda Peltola, Kempeleen Pyrintö
7.
Oona Pesämaa, Iin Hiihtoseura
8.
Peppi Poutanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
9.
Fanny Pussila, Keminsuun Kisa
10.
Minttu Rapo, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.
Sofi Rinta, Laitasaaren Veto
12.
Elena Ryytty, Oulun Hiihtoseura
N14 2,5 km V
1.
Emilia Hakasalmi, Kuivasjärven Aura
2.
Ellen Koskinen, Oulun Hiihtoseura
3.
Alisa Luukkonen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4.
Minea Miettunen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
5.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Saaga Pesämaa, Iin Hiihtoseura
7.
Enna Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Lotta Rossi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
9.
Inka Ryytty, Oulun Hiihtoseura
10.
Scarlett Saarinen, Pyhäjärven Pohti
11.
Elisa Takkunen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N16 4,5 km V
1.
Aliisa Kärkkäinen, Limingan Niittomiehet
2.
Iita Kimpimäki, Yli-Iin Naseva
3.
Juulia Ojala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Laura Ojala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Mona Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Hilpi Ruotsala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Heta Ruotsala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Seela Salokangas, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Saaga Sassi, Iin Urheilijat
10.
Sanni Tyyskä, Haapaveden Urheilijat
N18 4,5 km V
1.
Nea Knuuti, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Heli Korpi, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
3.
Alissa Oja, Himangan Urheilijat
4.
Aino-Kaisa Parkkila, Limingan Niittomiehet
5.
Elina Parpala, Simon Kiri
6.
Sanni Pirttikoski, Limingan Niittomiehet
7.
Veera Tammi, Simon Kiri
8.
Ella Tammi, Simon Kiri
N40 4,5 km V
-
N50 2,5 km V
-
N60 2,5 km V
-