Pirjon Sprintti / Musti-Cup
2.4.2023, Rovaniemi
su 2.4.2023
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M08 0.4 V
1.
Roni
Jurvelin,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Luka
Klaavuniemi,
Yli-Iin Naseva
3.
Venne
Kunnari,
Keminsuun Kisa
4.
Juuso
Maikku,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Lauri
Muranen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Mitja
Niskala,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Vilho
Satokangas,
Kittilän Kotaveikot
8.
Otto
Tolonen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Jasper
Ylimäki,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
M10 0.6 V
1.
Aatos
Aho,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Janne
Hamari,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Samuel
Harjula,
Lapin Veikot
4.
Juho
Jarva,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Oliver
Kairala,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Fransi
Kunnari,
Keminsuun Kisa
7.
Sammeli
Mäkitalo,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Eemeli
Muranen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Lappi
Nurmela,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Pauli
Ruotsalainen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.
Aapo
Toratti,
Keminsuun Kisa
M12 0.6 V
1.
Roope
Ahvenjärvi,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Pyry
Ahvenjärvi,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Vili
Haataja,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Ilmari
Hietala,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Eeli
Kuoksa,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Hannes
Leinonen,
Utajärven Urheilijat
7.
Abel
Sieppi,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Oiva
Tervaskanto,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Valtteri
Tiuraniemi,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Jonatan
Torkell,
Keminsuun Kisa
11.
Samu
Vuolli,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M14 0.8 V
1.
Nestori
Autio,
Lapin Veikot
2.
Konsta
Muotka,
Muonion Kiri
3.
Pietu
Niskanen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Marius
Pitkänen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Viljo
Sorri,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Lauri
Tapio,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Joona
Ylimäki,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
M16 0.8 V
1.
Nooa
Kaunisto,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Ivan
Kharlanov,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Veikka
Muotka,
Muonion Kiri
4.
Erkka
Petrelius,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Aleksi
Pirkonen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Iiro
Pohjola,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Eino
Ryytty,
Oulun Hiihtoseura
8.
Joel
Tapio,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Pyry
Vuolli,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N08 0.4 V
1.
Fanni
Aho,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Senni-Sofia
Collin,
Aavasaksan Urheilijat
3.
Alisa
Ijäs,
Yli-Iin Naseva
4.
Saana
Jäärni,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
5.
Jonna
Joutsenvaara,
Keminsuun Kisa
6.
Alma
Kilpiö,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Aada
Pirkonen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Fiia
Ruotsalainen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Martta
Tolonen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Nanna
Vaattovaara,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N10 0.6 V
1.
Sylvi
Häkämies,
Posion Pyrintö
2.
Siiri
Häkämies,
Posion Pyrintö
3.
Ellen
Hovila,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Netta
Kaivola,
Kittilän Urheilijat
5.
Iisa
Klaavuniemi,
Yli-Iin Naseva
6.
Aili
Sorri,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
7.
Nella
Vaattovaara,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Inga-Maria
Yli-Tepsa,
Lapin Veikot
N12 0.6 V
1.
Karin
Hovila,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Essi
Jarva,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Iina
Jurvelin,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Elma
Klaavuniemi,
Yli-Iin Naseva
5.
Aava
Kuoksa,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Inka
Laitinen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Ellen
Poikela,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Seela
Poikela,
Lapin Veikot
9.
Minttu
Rapo,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Elsi
Sorri,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.
Saana
Tulppo,
Limingan Niittomiehet
N14 0.8 V
1.
Lilli
Haataja,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Aino-Tuulia
Kallio,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Saima
Selin,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Eden
Sieppi,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Elisa
Takkunen,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Eevi
Tulppo,
Limingan Niittomiehet
7.
Nelli-Maria
Valle,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N16 0.8 V
1.
Iida
Koivuharju,
Lapin Veikot
2.
Lumia
Nurmela,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Sointu
Oinas,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Mona
Pitkänen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura