Pohjois-Karjalan Piirinmestaruuskilpailut
4.2.2023, Joensuu
la 4.2.2023
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M08 1km P
1.
Tuukka
Airaksinen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Andrei
Zuikov,
Joensuun Kataja
M09 2km P
1.
Timi
Airaksinen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Jare
Keränen,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Eino Aldo
Rutanen,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
M10 2km P
1.
Vilho
Hakulinen,
Joensuun Kataja
M11 2km P
1.
Antto
Honkanen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Juuso
Juvonen,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Johannes
Könttä,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
4.
Veikko
Kortelainen,
Joensuun Kataja
5.
Arttu
Malinen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
6.
Miro
Piipponen,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
7.
Peetu
Rummukainen,
Joensuun Kataja
8.
Kirill
Zuikov,
Joensuun Kataja
M12 2km P
1.
Daniel
Figueiredo,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Anton
Kojo,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Joona
Moilanen,
Joensuun Kataja
4.
Santtu
Piitulainen,
Joensuun Kataja
5.
Leo
Siitonen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
6.
Oliver
Viitanen,
Kerimäen Urheilijat
M13 3km P
1.
Eeli
Ikonen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
2.
Herman
Kari,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
3.
Miikka
Piipponen,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
4.
Väinö
Piironen,
Joensuun Kataja
5.
Vilho
Suomalainen,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
6.
Veikka
Viinisalo,
Joensuun Kataja
7.
Voitto
Voutilainen,
Joensuun Kataja
M14 5km P
1.
Eljas
Immonen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Joona
Loikkanen,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Konsta
Malinen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
4.
Toivo
Parkkinen,
Joensuun Kataja
M15 5km P
1.
Aleksi
Kojo,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Aapo
Rautiainen,
Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat
M16 8km P
1.
Eeli
Häikiö,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Urho
Huttunen,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Henri-Mikael
Kaari,
Joensuun Kataja
M17 10km P
1.
Valtteri
Mäkelä,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Tuukka
Viinisalo,
Joensuun Kataja
M18 10km P
1.
Juuso
Jormanainen,
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2.
Väinö
Kontkanen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
3.
Viktor
Liljeqvist,
Joensuun Kataja
M20 10 P
1.
Nuutti
Mäkinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Akseli
Savola,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
3.
Lassi
Valta,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
4.
Juuso
Varis,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
5.
Pauli
Vuorma,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
M40 10km P
1.
Miika
Kuronen,
Lieksan Hiihtoseura
2.
Kari
Paavilainen,
Polvijärven Vauhti
M45 5km P
1.
Sami
Siimestö,
Polvijärven Vauhti
2.
Jussi
Väänänen,
Valtimon Vasama
M50 5km P
1.
Jukka
Kotiranta,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2.
Janne
Vatanen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
M55 5km P
1.
Heikki
Halonen,
Juuan Jänne
2.
Eino
Hyttinen,
Juuan Jänne
3.
Rauno
Saastamoinen,
Lieksan Hiihtoseura
M60 5km P
1.
Ari
Niiranen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
M65 3km P
1.
Viljo
Martiskainen,
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2.
Voitto
Parikka,
Polvijärven Vauhti
3.
Tapani
Repo,
Joensuun Kataja
4.
Seppo
Tolvanen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
M70 3km P
1.
Esko
Hyvärinen,
Polvijärven Vauhti
2.
Matti
Kainulainen,
Juuan Jänne
3.
Pekka
Kolehmainen,
Joensuun Kataja
4.
Lauri
Mikkonen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
5.
Mauri
Siimestö,
Polvijärven Vauhti
6.
Antti Juhani
Silvan,
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
7.
Yrjö
Tuovinen,
Juuan Jänne
M80 3km P
-
MYL 10km P
1.
Valtteri
Härkönen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
2.
Oscar
Högnabba,
IF Minken
3.
Jarno
Juntunen,
Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
4.
Jussi
Karkkulainen,
Ristijärven Pyry
5.
Santeri
Kirjavainen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
6.
Edvard
Kotajärvi,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
7.
Juho
Neuvonen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
8.
Mika
Piminäinen,
Joensuun Kataja
9.
Topi
Saastamoinen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
10.
Aapo
Saastamoinen,
Lieksan Hiihtoseura
11.
Jaakko
Suutari,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
12.
Lauri
Vaahto,
Pakilan Veto
N08 1km P
1.
Elsi
Hämäläinen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Sanni
Pursiainen,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
N09 2km P
1.
Minessa
Itkonen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Aino
Kortelainen,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Anni-Roosa
Mäenpää,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
N10 2km P
1.
Amanda
Figueiredo,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Nella
Moilanen,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Sohvi
Pulkkinen,
Joensuun Kataja
4.
Viivi
Vuorikari,
Kiteen Urheilijat
N11 2km P
1.
Heta
Heikkinen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Alisa
Karttunen,
Kiteen Urheilijat
3.
Sara
Keränen,
Joensuun Kataja
4.
Liisa
Keskisalo,
Joensuun Kataja
N12 2km P
1.
Hilma
Parkkinen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Milja
Pyykkö,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
3.
Lila
Riissanen,
Joensuun Kataja
N13 3km P
1.
Heta
Huttunen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Minja
Itkonen,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Anastasia
Kari,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
4.
Siiri
Kauppinen,
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
5.
Aino
Kolmonen,
Joensuun Kataja
6.
Lotta
Lindholm,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
7.
Sofi
Reijonen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
N14 3km P
1.
Fanni
Heikkinen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Eevi
Kaartinen,
Tohmajärven Urheilijat
3.
Suvi
Niskanen,
Joensuun Kataja
4.
Lotta
Peltola,
Joensuun Kataja
5.
Venla
Vuorikari,
Kiteen Urheilijat
N15 5km P
1.
Moona
Kauppinen,
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
2.
Iida
Kuronen,
Lieksan Hiihtoseura
3.
Siiri
Lindholm,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
4.
Sira
Riissanen,
Joensuun Kataja
N16 5km P
1.
Hilla
Happonen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Ella-Sofia
Kaiponen,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
3.
Mandi
Mäkinen,
Joensuun Kataja
4.
Iiris
Voutilainen,
Joensuun Kataja
5.
Nella
Voutilainen,
Joensuun Kataja
N17 5km P
1.
Sonja
Loikkanen,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Veera
Moilanen,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Aada
Rautiainen,
Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat
4.
Bertta
Silvennoinen,
Joensuun Kataja
5.
Annika
Tattari,
Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat
N18 5km P
1.
Milja
Hwang,
Joensuun Kataja
2.
Alina
Tikka,
Joensuun Kataja
N20 5km P
1.
Ronja
Pöyhönen,
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
N40 5km P
1.
Nina
Andersén,
Team Skiers
N50 5km P
-
N60 3km P
1.
Päivi
Koivuselkä,
Juuan Jänne
NYL 5km P
1.
Riina
Hakala,
Tampereen Pyrintö
2.
Venla
Järvelä,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
3.
Sofia
Joronen,
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
4.
Anni
Kaipainen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
5.
Veera
Kontkanen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
6.
Anniina
Neuvonen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
7.
Päivi
Piminäinen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
8.
Maija
Tiainen,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
9.
Iitu
Vuorma,
Liperin Hiihtoseura