Ilmoittautumislista

Uhomäen hiihdot

6.2.2022, PIEKSÄMÄKI
su 6.2.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1 km V
1.
Riku Leikas, Pieksämäen Veikot
2.
Nooa Sirkka, Pieksämäen Veikot
M10 2 km V
1.
Aleksi Ehrnrooth, Juvan Urheilijat
2.
Paulus Kinnunen, Pieksämäen Veikot
3.
Aulis Korhonen, Rautalammin Urheilijat
4.
Jouni Leikas, Pieksämäen Veikot
M12 3 km V
1.
Kasper Ekonoja, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Sampo Heinonen, Pieksämäen Veikot
3.
Nuutti Hietala, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Kusti-Emil Juntunen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
5.
Aatu Kauhanen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
6.
Matias Miettinen, Suonenjoen Vasama
7.
Valto Savolainen, Pieksämäen Veikot
8.
Eemeli Suutari, Ski Jyväskylä
M14 5 km V
1.
Milo Äyrämö, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Jaakko Ikonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
3.
Jussi Kalilainen, Pieksämäen Veikot
4.
Jooa Kantanen, Juvan Urheilijat
5.
Jesse Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
M16 5 km V
1.
Veikka Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
M18 10 km V
1.
Ville Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Joona Ikonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
M20 10 km V
-
M35 10 km V
1.
Matti Salmensuu, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2.
Vesa Tiihonen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
M45 8 km V
1.
Jukka-Pekka Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Jyri-Juhani Hyvärinen, Suonenjoen Vasama
3.
Markku Iivonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
4.
Tommi Nissinen, Suonenjoen Vasama
5.
Arto Nissinen, Keuruun Kisailijat
M55 5 km V
1.
Arto Kainulainen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Jari Turunen, Juvan Urheilijat
M65 5 km V
-
MYL 10 km V
1.
Raul Korolainen, Iisalmen Visa
2.
Juuso Kuosma, Maaningan Mahti
3.
Mikko Marjamaa, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Eerik Puranen, Saarijärven Pullistus
5.
Toni Saari, Team Skiers
6.
Ville Tähtinen, SkiTeam 105
N8 1 km V
1.
Venla Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
N10 2 km V
1.
Veera Auvinen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Alisa Äyrämö, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Emilia Ekonoja, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Viivi Jarva, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Ella Neuvonen, Pieksämäen Veikot
6.
Louna Savolainen, Pieksämäen Veikot
7.
Aada Suutari, Ski Jyväskylä
8.
Ida Valtola, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
N12 3 km V
1.
Anni Kalilainen, Pieksämäen Veikot
2.
Helmi Korhonen, Rautalammin Urheilijat
3.
Julia Virtanen, Äänekosken Huima
N14 3 km V
1.
Ilona Aalto, Suonenjoen Vasama
2.
Josefina Kankaanpää, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Vilma Kettunen, Suonenjoen Vasama
4.
Elina Leikas, Pieksämäen Veikot
5.
Minnea Miettinen, Suonenjoen Vasama
6.
Martta Partti, Kangasniemen Kalske
7.
Silja Valtola, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
N16 5 km V
1.
Oosa Kantanen, Juvan Urheilijat
2.
Isla Kinnunen, Pieksämäen Veikot
3.
Emma Korpikallio, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
N18 5 km V
1.
Saana Kinnunen, Pieksämäen Veikot
2.
Venla Miettinen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
N20 5 km V
1.
Veera Kiljunen, Puumalan Hiihtäjät
2.
Eveliina Lindsberg, Nilsiän Nujakka
3.
Iida Tolvanen, Nilsiän Nujakka
N35 5 km V
-
N45 5 km V
1.
Anne Hakkarainen, Kuopion Hiihtäjät
2.
Heli Hyttinen, Äänekosken Huima
N55 3 km V
1.
Jaana Valtonen, Juvan Urheilijat
N65 3 km V
1.
Liisa Kämäräinen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
NYL 5 km V
1.
Marika Aho, Team Skiers
2.
Marika Huovinen, Sonkajärven Pahka
3.
Alisa Laitinen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
4.
Ida Meriläinen, Team Skiers
5.
Katariina Neuvonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
6.
Jenni Raivio, Ski Jyväskylä