Ilmoittautumislista

Kemin Tykkikisat / Musti-Cup

6.12.2022, Kemi
ti 6.12.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1 km V
1.
Roni Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Venne Kunnari, Keminsuun Kisa
3.
Juuso Maikku, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Lauri Rossi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
5.
Jasper Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M10 2 km V
1.
Aatos Aho, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Aaro Haapakoski, Oulun Hiihtoseura
3.
Juho Jarva, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Fransi Kunnari, Keminsuun Kisa
5.
Otso Kuorikoski, Oulun Hiihtoseura
6.
Reeti Mäntyranta, Oulun Hiihtoseura
7.
Lappi Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Aapo Toratti, Keminsuun Kisa
M12 2,5 km V
1.
Pyry Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Roope Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Eero Anttonen, Oulun Hiihtoseura
4.
Vili Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Ilmari Hietala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Eeli Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Hannes Leinonen, Utajärven Urheilijat
8.
Abel Sieppi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Veikka Sova, Oulun Hiihtoseura
10.
Oiva Tervaskanto, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.
Valtteri Tiuraniemi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.
Jonatan Torkell, Keminsuun Kisa
13.
Samu Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M14 4,5 km V
1.
Kasper Ekonoja, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Matias Latomaa, Proski Oulu
3.
Riko Mäntyranta, Oulun Hiihtoseura
4.
Marius Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Veeti Rahkolin, Proski Oulu
6.
Tomi Saukko, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Viljo Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
8.
Lauri Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Jesper Torkell, Keminsuun Kisa
10.
Joona Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M16 4,5 km V
1.
Elias Angeria, Iisalmen Visa
2.
Elmeri Helander, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Nooa Kaunisto, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Ivan Kharlanov, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Veikka Muotka, Muonion Kiri
6.
Erkka Petrelius, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Aleksi Pirkonen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Okko Selin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Joel Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Pyry Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M18 6,5 km V
1.
Vertti Laatikainen, Posion Pyrintö
2.
Ronni Mäntyranta, Oulun Hiihtoseura
3.
Tuukka Posio, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Eetu Pulju, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Matias Uusitalo, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Jesse Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M40 8,5 km V
1.
Janne Kotaniemi, Alatornion Pirkat
2.
Markus Ronkainen, Lapin Veikot
3.
Juha-Matti Tirilä, Yppärin Urheilijat
4.
Jani Tulppo, Limingan Niittomiehet
M50 6,5 km V
1.
Pekka Eeronheimo, Oulun Kilpa-Veljet
2.
Erik Karvonen, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
3.
Teuvo Kuusela, Keminsuun Kisa
4.
Markku Ollila, Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
M60 4,5 km V
-
M70 2,5 km V
-
MYL 8,5 km V
1.
Jarkko Kukkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Tero Linnainmaa, Posion Pyrintö
3.
Roope Sassi, Iin Urheilijat
N8 1 km V
1.
Fanni Aho, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Senni-Sofia Collin, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
3.
Saana Jäärni, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Jonna Joutsenvaara, Keminsuun Kisa
5.
Alma Kilpiö, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Nanna Vaattovaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N10 2 km V
1.
Emilia Ekonoja, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Ellen Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Netta Kaivola, Kittilän Urheilijat
4.
Iisa Klaavuniemi, Yli-Iin Naseva
5.
Ella Mikkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Aili Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
7.
Nella Vaattovaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N12 2,5 km V
1.
Karin Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Siiri Jäärni, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Essi Jarva, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Iina Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Elma Klaavuniemi, Yli-Iin Naseva
6.
Aava Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Inka Laitinen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Oona Pesämaa, Iin Hiihtoseura
9.
Veera Pitkänen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
10.
Ellen Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.
Fanny Pussila, Keminsuun Kisa
12.
Minttu Rapo, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13.
Elsi Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
14.
Saana Tulppo, Limingan Niittomiehet
15.
Iida Verkama, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
N14 2,5 km V
1.
Lilli Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Aino-Tuulia Kallio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Hilla Keränen, Keminsuun Kisa
4.
Sofia Latomaa, Proski Oulu
5.
Minea Miettunen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Maya Niskala, Kempeleen Pyrintö
7.
Saaga Pesämaa, Iin Hiihtoseura
8.
Peppi Poutanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
9.
Fanni Rantaeskola, Suomussalmen Rasti
10.
Saima Selin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.
Eden Sieppi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
12.
Elisa Takkunen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
13.
Eevi Tulppo, Limingan Niittomiehet
N16 4,5 km V
1.
Anni Naumanen, Oulun Hiihtoseura
2.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Laura Ojala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Mona Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Enna Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Lotta Rossi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
7.
Saaga Sassi, Limingan Niittomiehet
N18 4,5 km V
1.
Hanna Niskanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Elina Parpala, Simon Kiri
3.
Heta Ruotsala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Hilpi Ruotsala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Seela Salokangas, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Ella Tammi, Simon Kiri
7.
Veera Tammi, Simon Kiri
8.
Sunna Vihervirta, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N40 4,5 km V
1.
Riikka Tulppo, Limingan Niittomiehet
N50 2,5 V
-
NYL 4,5 km V
1.
Nelli-Lotta Karppelin, Limingan Niittomiehet
2.
Henna Korpi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Emmi Lämsä, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Mari Maikku, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
5.
Niina Mäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Seela Peuralahti, Limingan Niittomiehet
7.
Kerttu Pirneskoski, Visa Ski Team Kemi
8.
Roosa Riikola, Iisalmen Visa
9.
Riitta-Liisa Roponen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
10.
Ida Roponen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
11.
Kaisa Salminen, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
12.
Eveliina Toivanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
13.
Hanna Toivonen, Sysmän Sisu
14.
Jonna Vestenius, Visa Ski Team Kemi