Ilmoittautumislista

Puulan Hiihdot

8.1.2023, Kangasniemi
su 8.1.2023
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1 km V
-
M10 2 km V
1.
Väinö Pynnönen, Kangasniemen Kalske
M12 2 km V
1.
Paulus Kinnunen, Pieksämäen Veikot
M14 3 km V
1.
Joona Heinikainen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
2.
Aapo Pykäläinen, Joutsan Pommi
3.
Aatu Pynnönen, Kangasniemen Kalske
4.
Valto Savolainen, Pieksämäen Veikot
M16 5 km V
1.
Jaakko Ikonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
2.
Jesse Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
3.
Konsta Salminen, Keuruun Kisailijat
4.
Paavo Ukkonen, Kangasniemen Kalske
5.
Eetu Vesanen, Kangasniemen Kalske
M18 8 km V
1.
Vilho Stenman, Jämsänkosken Ilves
M20 10 km V
-
M40 10 km V
1.
Vesa Tiihonen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
M45 5 km V
1.
Tuomo Toivari, Ski Jyväskylä
M50 5 km V
1.
Markku Iivonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
2.
Timo Salminen, Keuruun Kisailijat
M55 5 km V
1.
Petri Ahonen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Juha Roni, Lappeen Riento
M60 5 km V
1.
Esko Hänninen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
2.
Arto Kainulainen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
M65 5 km V
-
M70 3 km V
1.
Teuvo Juutilainen, Leppävirran Urheilijat
2.
Paavo Pajunen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
3.
Seppo Väisänen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
MYL 10 km V
1.
Janne Häkkinen, Jämsänkosken Ilves
2.
Mikko Marjamaa, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Lauri Niemi, Lappeen Riento
N8 1 km V
-
N10 2 km V
1.
Venla Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
2.
Sanni Roni, Lappeen Riento
3.
Louna Savolainen, Pieksämäen Veikot
N12 2 km V
1.
Veera Auvinen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Sanna Roni, Lappeen Riento
N14 3 km V
1.
Elsa Pääkkönen, Ski Jyväskylä
N16 5 km V
1.
Silja Himanen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Iida Kalliomäki, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Jenna Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
4.
Noora Torkkola, Ski Jyväskylä
N18 5 km V
1.
Pinja Yläharju, Puumalan Hiihtäjät
N20 5 km V
1.
Saana Kinnunen, Pieksämäen Veikot
2.
Venla Miettinen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
3.
Aino Pääkkönen, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Venla Pesonen, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Vilma Pylkkänen, Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
N40 5 km V
-
N50 5 km V
1.
Tuula Rasimus, Ski Jyväskylä
N60 3 km V
-
N70 3 km V
1.
Liisa Kämäräinen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
NYL 5 km V
-