Ilmoittautumislista

Pöljän Pitkät Matkat

11.3.2023, Siilinjärvi
la 11.3.2023
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Emil Girsén, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
2.
Otto Laasanen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
3.
Leevi Markkanen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
M10 3 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Eemeli Markkanen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Leevi Nieminen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
3.
Julius Pekkala, Keravan Urheilijat
M12 10 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Kusti-Emil Juntunen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Veikko Kortelainen, Joensuun Kataja
3.
Aatu Eemeli Laasanen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
4.
Tuukka Miettinen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
M14 10 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Jarno Mannala, Iisalmen Visa
2.
Eetu Pekkala, Keravan Urheilijat
M16 10 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Elias Angeria, Iisalmen Visa
2.
Eelis Jaroma, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
3.
Sisu Miettinen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
M20 25 km V
Yhteislähtö
-
M45 25 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Jari Mannala, Iisalmen Visa
2.
Arto Pulkkinen, Lapinlahden Veto
M55 25 km V
Yhteislähtö
-
M65 10 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Aito Pennanen, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
2.
Ari Svanberg, Lapinlahden Veto
MYL 25 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Vili Hämäläinen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
2.
Denis Kabanen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
3.
Ville Tähtinen, SkiTeam 105
N8 1 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Aino Huttunen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
2.
Linnea Iskanius, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
3.
Elsa Laakkonen, Haapajärven Kiilat
N10 3 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Aino Kortelainen, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Lily Räty, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
N12 10 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Ella Ahtonen, Vieremän Koitto
2.
Aino Myllylä, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
3.
Emilia Siponen, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
4.
Anna Siponen, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
N14 10 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Maija Häkli, Tampereen Pyrintö
2.
Inka Kuningas, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
3.
Isla Mähönen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
4.
Minnea Miettinen, Suonenjoen Vasama
5.
Matleena Törrö, Oulun Hiihtoseura
N16 10 km V
Yhteislähtö
-
N20 25 km V
Yhteislähtö
-
NYL 25 km V
Yhteislähtö
1.
Anni Angeria, Iisalmen Visa
2.
Anne Hakkarainen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
3.
Jenna Jalkanen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
4.
Nina Kärnä, Sonkajärven Pahka