Ilmoittautumislista

Ensilumen Iltakilpailut

13.12.2022, Hämeenlinna
ti 13.12.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1 km P
1.
Aaro Kaartama, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
2.
Reko Uuskoski, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
M10 2 km P
1.
Oiva Damskägg, Hausjärven Urheilijat
2.
Lauri Kaartama, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
3.
Daniel Maaniittu, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
4.
Nuutti Männistö, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
5.
Arttu Pohjola, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
6.
Anton Rokkanen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
7.
Emil Ruissalo, Oriveden Ponnistus
8.
Akseli Snicker, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
9.
Lauri Tarhonen, Lempäälän Kisa
10.
Akseli Viero, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
M12 3 km P
1.
Tomas Heikkinen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
2.
Matias Joutvuo, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
3.
Leevi Kaartama, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
4.
Oiva Kumpuvaara, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
5.
Luka Laurila, Lempäälän Kisa
6.
Alfons Maessen, Pakilan Veto
7.
Kevin Niittyviita, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
8.
Eliel Pennanen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
9.
Touko Rokkanen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
10.
Juho Seppälä, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
M14 5 km P
1.
Henrik Ahoniemi, Espoon Hiihtoseura
2.
Paavo Heiskanen, Pakilan Veto
3.
Paulus Immonen, Keravan Urheilijat
4.
Vili Kantelinen, Hausjärven Urheilijat
5.
Onni Keinänen, Pakilan Veto
6.
Juuso Korpela, Pakilan Veto
7.
Nicholas Koskinen, Mäntsälän Urheilijat
8.
Sisu Lehtonen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
9.
Onni Lepistö, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
10.
Antti Mäkelä, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
11.
Saku Repo, Lempäälän Kisa
12.
Kerkko Saarinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
13.
Eero Siivonen, Lempäälän Kisa
14.
Eemeli Taponen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
15.
Toivo Teräsniska, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
16.
Aaron Toivanen, Hausjärven Urheilijat
M16 5 km P
1.
Konsta Karhuniemi, Ylöjärven Ryhti
2.
Aapeli Karislahti, Lempäälän Kisa
3.
Topias Ollikka, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
4.
Vilho Peltotalo, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
5.
Matias Ruissalo, Oriveden Ponnistus
6.
Olli Seppälä, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
7.
Eemeli Varemäki, Perniön Urheilijat
M18 8 km P
1.
Eemil Koskinen, Teiskon Urheilijat
2.
Tom Lainet, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
3.
Nikolai Saari, Espoon Hiihtoseura
4.
Rasmus Seppälä, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
M20 8 km P
1.
Otso Tukiainen, Tampereen Pyrintö
M45 5 km P
1.
Sam Fransman, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2.
Jari Nieminen, Padasjoen Yritys
3.
Pasi Rangell, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
4.
Kai Samelin, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
MYL 8 km P
1.
Miika Heikkilä, Espoon Hiihtoseura
2.
Kalle Linnasaari, Raision Kuula
3.
Topias Torvinen, Ylöjärven Ryhti
4.
Jukka Vähävihu, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
5.
Lauri Vähävihu, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
6.
Waltteri Vinkanharju, Tampereen Yritys
N8 1 km P
1.
Evelina Luttinen, Viialan Viri
2.
Kerttu Ranta, Ylöjärven Ryhti
3.
Liisi Ruissalo, Oriveden Ponnistus
4.
Juliet Suontausta, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
5.
Venla Taponen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
6.
Sonja Uuskoski, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
N10 2 km P
1.
Josefina Järvi, Viialan Viri
2.
Liine Maessen, Pakilan Veto
3.
Aino Siivonen, Lempäälän Kisa
4.
Alisa Taponen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
5.
Lyydia Toivonen, Viialan Viri
6.
Titta Viitasaari, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
N12 3 km P
1.
Elsa Blomberg, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
2.
Erin Helenius, Viialan Viri
3.
Helka Hiltunen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
4.
Kerttu Kovero, Viialan Viri
5.
Aino Lepistö, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
6.
Alina Luttinen, Viialan Viri
7.
Anni Rantasalo, Viialan Viri
8.
Anni Siivonen, Lempäälän Kisa
9.
Kiira Uuskoski, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
10.
Elina Varemäki, Perniön Urheilijat
11.
Lumi Vilhunen, Hausjärven Urheilijat
12.
Tuuli Vilhunen, Hausjärven Urheilijat
N14 3 km P
1.
Aino Blomberg, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
2.
Hilda Damskägg, Hausjärven Urheilijat
3.
Iiris Helenius, Viialan Viri
4.
Sylvi Kaartama, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
5.
Minea Lehtiö, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
6.
Ella Lehtisuo, Lahden Hiihtoseura
7.
Venla Mennala, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
8.
Alma Peltotalo, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
9.
Ella Rajala, Lempäälän Kisa
10.
Hilla Rämä, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11.
Elli Rantasalo, Viialan Viri
12.
Aino Rokkanen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
13.
Iida Salonen, Lempäälän Kisa
14.
Ansa Viero, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
15.
Sofia Viitanen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
N16 5 km P
1.
Salla Lehtonen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
2.
Elisa Lepistö, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
3.
Salla Niemi, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
4.
Anna Vähävihu, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
N18 5 km P
1.
Eveliina Hakala, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
2.
Elice Helenius, Tampereen Pyrintö
N20 5 km P
1.
Riina Alarotu, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
2.
Nea Kontinen, Pakilan Veto
N45 5 km P
-
NYL 5 km P
1.
Sonja Hakala, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
2.
Elina Honkavuori, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
3.
Mari Keso, Jämin Jänne
4.
Hanna-Mari Siivonen, Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
5.
Sanna Valkeejärvi, Kangasalan Kisa