Ilmoittautumislista

Rise Race Tour

15.1.2022, Punkalaidun
la 15.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M6 0.5 km P
-
M7 1 km P
1.
Martti Hietaoja, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
2.
Niklas Vanhahonko, Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
M8 1 km P
1.
Vili Hietaoja, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
2.
Toivo Lielahti, Parkanon Urheilijat
3.
Aaro Rainerma, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
4.
Jalmari Paavo Valtteri Salmio, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
5.
Aapeli Toivola, Lauttakylän Luja
6.
Eero Tuomisto, Vammalan Seudun Voima
7.
Sulo Vehkamäki, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
M9 1.5 km P
1.
Iiro Kynnysmaa, Säkylän Urheilijat
M10 1.5 km P
1.
Kaarlo Kauko, Rasti-Lukko
2.
Lauri Rainerma, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
3.
Kristian Vanhahonko, Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
M11 2 km P
1.
Eemeli Hietaoja, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
2.
Juho Kuuskoski, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
3.
Eino Myllymäki, Parkanon Urheilijat
4.
Viljo Vehkamäki, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
M12 2 km P
1.
Väinö Koivu, Vammalan Seudun Voima
2.
Vesperi Laino, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
3.
Nuutti Ruusunen, Rasti-Lukko
4.
Olli Tenho, Noormarkun Nopsa
5.
Antti Tuomisto, Vammalan Seudun Voima
M13 3 km P
1.
Elmeri Haapamäki, Parkanon Urheilijat
2.
Toivo Koivu, Vammalan Seudun Voima
3.
Niklas Lehtinen, Rasti-Lukko
M14 3 km P
1.
Oula Kuusiluoma, Parkanon Urheilijat
2.
Aapo Manner, Noormarkun Nopsa
3.
Olavi Tuomisto, Vammalan Seudun Voima
M15 5 km P
1.
Aleksi Ahlfors, Rasti-Lukko
2.
Tomas Heinonen, Rasti-Lukko
M16 5 km P
1.
Olli Lindroos, Noormarkun Nopsa
2.
Henri Saunaluoma, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
N6 0.5 km P
-
N7 1 km P
1.
Anni Lielahti, Parkanon Urheilijat
2.
Minttu Ritola, Noormarkun Nopsa
3.
Joanna Sköld, Eurajoen Veikot
N8 1 km P
1.
Neea Lamminpää, Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
2.
Veera Vainionpää, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
N9 1.5 km P
1.
Sofia Karimäki, Vammalan Seudun Voima
2.
Anni Mäkitalo, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
N10 1.5 km P
1.
Lotta Aaltonen, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
2.
Mette Häkkinen, Punkalaitumen Kunto
3.
Vilma Vainionpää, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
N11 2 km P
1.
Milja Anttila, Nakkilan Vire
2.
Aino Hietaoja, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
3.
Iina Mäkitalo, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
4.
Venla Rainerma, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
5.
Wilhelmiina Ruohomäki, Noormarkun Nopsa
6.
Julia Sköld, Eurajoen Veikot
N12 2 km P
1.
Olga Kauko, Rasti-Lukko
2.
Aurora Lehtonen, Ulvilan Ura
3.
Elsa Myllymäki, Parkanon Urheilijat
4.
Eerika Pelto-Huikko, Rasti-Lukko
5.
Jenny Viitanen, Noormarkun Nopsa
N13 3 km P
1.
Venla Ahtiainen, Rasti-Lukko
2.
Elsa Hietaoja, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
3.
Sara Karimäki, Vammalan Seudun Voima
4.
Anni Rohila, Rasti-Lukko
5.
Jenny Sköld, Eurajoen Veikot
6.
Aada Votshenko, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
N14 3 km P
1.
Kerttu Anttila, Nakkilan Vire
2.
Inka Kuusiluoma, Parkanon Urheilijat
3.
Liina Laine, Lauttakylän Luja
N15 5 km P
1.
Emilia Helmi, Noormarkun Nopsa
2.
Siiri Laino, Kankaanpään Urheilijat
3.
Ida Mäenpää, Rasti-Lukko
4.
Nelli Mäenpää, Rasti-Lukko
5.
Hilla Tenho, Noormarkun Nopsa
N16 5 km P
1.
Venla Lehtonen, Ulvilan Ura