Ilmoittautumislista

Nuorten Paloheinähiihdot

16.1.2022, Helsinki
su 16.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M6 0,5 km V
-
M8 1 km V
1.
Veikka Koiranen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2.
Ruben Koskinen, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
3.
Sulo Kupiainen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
4.
Leo Lehtonen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5.
Teo Lehtonen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
6.
Markus Paatero, Pakilan Veto
7.
Reko Uuskoski, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
8.
Akseli Viero, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
9.
Jare Virtanen, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
M10 2 km V
1.
Kristofer Aarna, Pakilan Veto
2.
Akseli Heinonen, Pargas IF
3.
Olli Jantunen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
4.
Lenni Kylmälä, Pakilan Veto
5.
Lukas Lehtonen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6.
Vili Mäenpää, Mäntsälän Urheilijat
7.
Verneri Mattila, Pakilan Veto
8.
Aleksi Pelkonen, Pakilan Veto
9.
Tuukka Rantala, Pakilan Veto
10.
Toivo Repo, Keravan Urheilijat
11.
Julian Romero, Österby Sportklubb
12.
Oscar Saxlund, Borgå Akilles
13.
Aaron Skutnabb, Espoon Hiihtoseura
14.
Eetu Väliharju, Espoon Hiihtoseura
15.
Juhani Veikkola, Espoon Hiihtoseura
M12 3 km V
1.
Joel Felipe Hakkarainen, Pakilan Veto
2.
Urho Haverinen, Pakilan Veto
3.
Elias Heinonen, Pargas IF
4.
Eero Holmberg, Espoon Hiihtoseura
5.
Arttu Juutila, Espoon Hiihtoseura
6.
Axel Koiranen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7.
Aleksi Onni August Koivula, Pakilan Veto
8.
Juuso Korpela, Pakilan Veto
9.
Linus Koskinen, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
10.
Topias Leinonen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.
Alfons Maessen, Pakilan Veto
12.
Niklas Mahlamäki, Espoon Hiihtoseura
13.
Vilho Melaluoto, Mäntsälän Urheilijat
14.
Eetu Pekkala, Keravan Urheilijat
15.
Filip Romero, Österby Sportklubb
16.
Kerkko Saarinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
17.
Topi Sihvola, Pakilan Veto
18.
Niki Sirén, Raision Kuula
19.
Viljami Tamminen, Pakilan Veto
20.
Viljami Veikkola, Espoon Hiihtoseura
21.
Leo Vuoristo, Pakilan Veto
M14 5 km V
1.
Henrik Ahoniemi, Espoon Hiihtoseura
2.
Eero Haikola, Pakilan Veto
3.
Juan David Hakkarainen, Pakilan Veto
4.
Aatos Hämäläinen, Pakilan Veto
5.
Evert Ikonen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
6.
Väinö Jahkola, Pakilan Veto
7.
Onni Keinänen, Pakilan Veto
8.
Antti Kirves, Keravan Urheilijat
9.
Matias Kohtala, Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.
Elis Köpsi, Vihdin Viesti
11.
Oiva Leppävuori, Mäntsälän Urheilijat
12.
Eero Martomaa, Espoon Hiihtoseura
13.
Vilho Peltotalo, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
14.
Alex Skutnabb, Espoon Hiihtoseura
15.
Valtteri Tamminen, Pakilan Veto
16.
Eemil Veikkola, Espoon Hiihtoseura
17.
Onni Vuorinen, Perniön Urheilijat
M16 8 km V
1.
Jaakko Ajo, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
2.
Väinö Haara, Pakilan Veto
3.
Atte Kavonius, *ei Seuraa
4.
Emil Köpsi, Vihdin Viesti
5.
Tom Lainet, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
6.
Väinö Länsiluoto, Pakilan Veto
7.
Tuomas Latvalahti, Pakilan Veto
8.
Ossi Mutikainen, Kerimäen Urheilijat
9.
Nikolai Saari, Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.
Joona Soini, Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.
Nuutti Toivonen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.
Vilho Törnblom, Pakilan Veto
13.
Aapo Väliharju, Espoon Hiihtoseura
14.
Teemu Weck, Pakilan Veto
M18 10 km V
-
M20 10 km V
1.
Valo Hyvärinen, Pakilan Veto
N6 0,5 km V
-
N8 1 km V
1.
Siiri Hillo, Pakilan Veto
2.
Leila Johansson Nieminen, Pakilan Veto
3.
Aino Keskitalo, Pakilan Veto
4.
Kaisla-Pilvi Korpela, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5.
Liine Maessen, Pakilan Veto
6.
Daria Sirenko, Pakilan Veto
7.
Maya Siiri Amanda Strandberg, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8.
Venla Taponen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
9.
Sonja Uuskoski, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
10.
Elvira Vahtera, Pakilan Veto
11.
Emma Vilpas, Pakilan Veto
12.
Iisa Virtanen, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
N10 2 km V
1.
Tilma Härkönen, Pakilan Veto
2.
Saana Korpela, Pakilan Veto
3.
Sylvi Kupiainen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
4.
Sanni Leppälä, Hausjärven Urheilijat
5.
Emilia Less, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6.
Hanna Molik, Pakilan Veto
7.
Iiris Piispanen, Pakilan Veto
8.
Iiris Savinen, Pakilan Veto
9.
Alisa Taponen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
10.
Iisa Uski, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
11.
Kiira Uuskoski, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
12.
Lumi Vilhunen, Hausjärven Urheilijat
13.
Tuuli Vilhunen, Hausjärven Urheilijat
14.
Anni Vuoristo, Pakilan Veto
N12 3 km V
1.
Wilma Aarnio, Perniön Urheilijat
2.
Neela Hämäläinen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
3.
Kaisa Kirves, Keravan Urheilijat
4.
Aliina Kiviranta, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
5.
Hilla-Tuuli Korpela, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6.
Isabella Less, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
7.
Áile Kirste Lokki, Pakilan Veto
8.
Mette Miettinen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
9.
Lilja Piispanen, Pakilan Veto
10.
Taika Rantala, Pakilan Veto
11.
Meeri Saha, Keravan Urheilijat
12.
Molly Strandberg, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
13.
Emilia Suvinen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
14.
Silja Tahvanainen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
15.
Saara Torro, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
16.
Iida Väliharju, Espoon Hiihtoseura
17.
Ansa Viero, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
18.
Sara Wallin, Pakilan Veto
19.
Anu Weck, Pakilan Veto
N14 3 km V
1.
Greta Aarnio, Perniön Urheilijat
2.
Enna Enqvist, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
3.
Saara Holmberg, Espoon Hiihtoseura
4.
Veera Hurme, Pakilan Veto
5.
Anni Jantunen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
6.
Lumi-Pihla Korpela, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7.
Frida Koskinen, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
8.
Venla Länsiluoto, Pakilan Veto
9.
Salla Lehtonen, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
10.
Venla Mennala, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
11.
Ebba Miettinen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
12.
Oona Muhonen, Pakilan Veto
13.
Alma Peltotalo, Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura
14.
Stella Seppälä, Mäntsälän Urheilijat
15.
Ada Strandberg, IF Sibbo-Vargarna
16.
Maisa Tahvanainen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
17.
Usva Torro, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
18.
Emilia Tulokas, Espoon Hiihtoseura
N16 5 km V
1.
Rebecka Backholm, Pargas IF
2.
Julia Haaranen, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
3.
Ava Hämäläinen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
4.
Sara Heininen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
5.
Anni Laakso, Pakilan Veto
6.
Salla Niemi, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
7.
Ella Pulkkinen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
8.
Siiri Sumanen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
9.
Meeri Summanen, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
10.
Aada Suominen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
11.
Janna-Julia Tilaeus, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
12.
Anni Töyrylä, Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura
13.
Karita Zahkna, Espoon Hiihtoseura
N18 5 km V
1.
Nea Kontinen, Pakilan Veto
2.
Sara Soini, Espoon Hiihtoseura
N20 5 km V
-