Ilmoittautumislista

27. Rantasalmen Kansalliset Hiihdot

17.12.2022, RANTASALMI
la 17.12.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1 km V
-
M10 2 km V
1.
Aleksi Ehrnrooth, Juvan Urheilijat
2.
Benjamin Ferenczy, Kerimäen Urheilijat
M12 2 km V
1.
Kalle Hirvonen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Aatu Kauhanen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
3.
Paulus Kinnunen, Pieksämäen Veikot
M14 3 km V
1.
Niilo Hirvonen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Paulus Immonen, Keravan Urheilijat
3.
Eelis Immonen, Keravan Urheilijat
4.
Jooa Kantanen, Juvan Urheilijat
5.
Oliver Joel Siitonen, Imatran Urheilijat
M16 5 km V
1.
Lauri Hollmén, Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Veikka Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
3.
Eelis Jaroma, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
4.
Lenni Paloheimo, Kerimäen Urheilijat
5.
Jesse Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
6.
Nuutti Seppänen, Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
7.
Eetu Vesanen, Kangasniemen Kalske
M18 8 km V
1.
Ville Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Joel Ollikainen, Hirvensalmen Urheilijat
3.
Atte Räikkönen, Imatran Urheilijat
M20 10 km V
1.
Matti Mansikka, Liperin Hiihtoseura
2.
Aaro Parviainen, Ristiinan Urheilijat
3.
Akseli Savola, Puijon Hiihtoseura
4.
Antti Seppänen, Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
M35 10 km V
1.
Jaime Huerta, Leppävirran Urheilijat
2.
Matti Salmensuu, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3.
Vesa Tiihonen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4.
Juuso Tilaeus, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
M40 5 km V
1.
Jani Tilaeus, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
M45 5 km V
1.
Tommi Nissinen, Suonenjoen Vasama
2.
Ossi Sippu, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
3.
Tuomo Toivari, Ski Jyväskylä
M50 5 km V
1.
Jukka-Pekka Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Jyri-Juhani Hyvärinen, Suonenjoen Vasama
3.
Markku Iivonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
M55 5 km V
1.
Mikko Innanen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
M60 5 km V
1.
Jukka Hakulinen, Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Arto Kainulainen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
M65 5 km V
1.
Juha Ovaska, Imatran Urheilijat
M70 3 km V
1.
Leino Nisula, Virtain Urheilijat
2.
Paavo Pajunen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
3.
Seppo Väisänen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
M75 3 km V
1.
Antti Juhani Silvan, Ilomantsin Urheilijat
MYL 10 km V
1.
Saku Hakulinen, Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Aki Heinonen, Viialan Viri
3.
Erno Kantanen, Juvan Urheilijat
4.
Juuso Kuosma, Maaningan Mahti
5.
Saku Miettinen, Imatran Urheilijat
6.
Riku Ollikainen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
7.
Jari Turtiainen, Juvan Urheilijat
8.
Elias Valikainen, Inarin Yritys
N8 1 km V
1.
Annu Kauhanen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
N10 2 km V
1.
Annina Kauhanen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
2.
Venla Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
N12 2 km V
1.
Veera Auvinen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Amanda Siitonen, Lappeen Riento
N14 3 km V
1.
Eevi Kaartinen, Tohmajärven Urheilijat
2.
Siiri Kauppinen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
3.
Isla Mähönen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
4.
Milka Mutikainen, Kerimäen Urheilijat
5.
Maija Mutikainen, Kerimäen Urheilijat
6.
Netta Paloheimo, Kerimäen Urheilijat
7.
Netta Rauhanen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
8.
Laura Suutarinen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
N16 5 km V
1.
Enni Haakana, Imatran Urheilijat
2.
Silja Himanen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
3.
Ella-Sofia Kaiponen, Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
4.
Moona Kauppinen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
5.
Elina Leikas, Pieksämäen Veikot
6.
Siiri Lindholm, Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
7.
Venla Räikkönen, Imatran Urheilijat
8.
Lotta Rauhanen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
9.
Jenna Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
10.
Peppi Seppänen, Kerimäen Urheilijat
11.
Janna-Julia Tilaeus, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
N18 5 km V
1.
Oosa Kantanen, Juvan Urheilijat
2.
Isla Kinnunen, Pieksämäen Veikot
3.
Villiina Tarvainen, Lappeen Riento
N20 5 km V
1.
Saana Kinnunen, Pieksämäen Veikot
2.
Ronja Pöyhönen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
3.
Vilma Pylkkänen, Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
N35 5 km V
-
N45 5 km V
1.
Niina Mäntyniemi, Kempeleen Pyrintö
N50 5 km V
1.
Maarit Talonen, Joensuun Kataja
N60 3 km V
-
N70 3 km V
1.
Liisa Kämäräinen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
NYL 5 km V
1.
Sini Alusniemi, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Merja Eronen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
3.
Riina Hakala, Tampereen Pyrintö
4.
Alisa Laitinen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
5.
Heidi Lindfors, Vaasan Hiihtäjät
6.
Kerttu Seppänen, Sulkavan Urheilijat -41
7.
Reetta Silvasti, Puijon Hiihtoseura