Ilmoittautumislista

Posion Kaamoshiihdot/MustiCup P

17.12.2022, Posio
la 17.12.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1,2km P
1.
Roni Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Venne Kunnari, Keminsuun Kisa
3.
Juuso Maikku, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Lauri Rossi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M10 2,8km P
1.
Juho Jarva, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Fransi Kunnari, Keminsuun Kisa
3.
Lappi Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Sampo Runnakko, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5.
Aapo Toratti, Keminsuun Kisa
M12 4,4km P
1.
Pyry Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Roope Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Vili Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Eeli Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Abel Sieppi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Oiva Tervaskanto, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Valtteri Tiuraniemi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Samu Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M14 5,6km P
1.
Matias Latomaa, Proski Oulu
2.
Pietu Niskanen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Marius Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Tomi Saukko, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Lauri Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Joona Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M16 8,8km P
1.
Anton Alatalo, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Ivan Kharlanov, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Veikka Muotka, Muonion Kiri
4.
Erkka Petrelius, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Aleksi Pirkonen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Okko Selin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Joel Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Pyry Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M18 13,2km P
1.
Jesse Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M20 17,6km P
1.
Roope Sassi, Iin Urheilijat
M35 17,6km P
-
M45 17,6km P
1.
Markus Ronkainen, Lapin Veikot
2.
Marko Törmänen, Oulun Kilpa-Veljet
M55 8,8km P
1.
Markku Ollila, Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
M65 4,4km P
1.
Velu Kallunki, Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
M70 2,8km P
1.
Kalle Saapunki, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
MYL 22km P
1.
Antti Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
2.
Lassi Juhanoja, Paimion Urheilijat
3.
Niko Koskela, Ilmajoen Kisailijat
4.
Esa Mursu, Posion Pyrintö
5.
Eero Vuollet, Posion Pyrintö
N8 1,2km P
1.
Jonna Joutsenvaara, Keminsuun Kisa
2.
Alma Kilpiö, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Nanna Vaattovaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N10 2,8km P
1.
Sylvi Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
2.
Siiri Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
3.
Ellen Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Fanni Takkula, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5.
Nella Vaattovaara, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Linda Verkama, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
N12 4,4km P
1.
Karin Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Essi Jarva, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Iina Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Ella-Maria Kaikkonen, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
5.
Katri Koski, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
6.
Aava Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Inka Laitinen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Veera Pitkänen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9.
Ellen Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Iida Verkama, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
N14 4,4km P
1.
Lilli Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Aino-Tuulia Kallio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Saana Rokolampi, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
4.
Saima Selin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Eden Sieppi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N16 5,6km P
1.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Mona Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Enna Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Lotta Rossi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
5.
Saaga Sassi, Limingan Niittomiehet
N18 8,8km P
1.
Elina Parpala, Simon Kiri
N20 8,8km P
-
N35 8,8km P
-
N45 4,4km P
-
N55 4,4km P
1.
Lilja Buller, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
2.
Kaisa Ojala, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
N65 4,4km P
1.
Marianne Niemi, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
NYL 13,2km P
1.
Vilma Jylhä, Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
2.
Aada Peltola, Ylivieskan Kuula