Rullahiihdon SM Vuokatti
18.9.-19.9.2021, Vuokatti
la 18.9.2021
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M16 1,3 km P
EI JÄRJESTETÄ
-
M18 1,3 km P
1.
Jalmari
Bergqvist,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Elliot
Fjeldkåsa,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
3.
Eino
Haara,
Pakilan Veto
4.
Miko
Haavisto,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Eevert
Haikola,
Pakilan Veto
6.
Herman
Happonen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
7.
Aleksi
Huttunen,
Iisalmen Visa
8.
Christoffer
Ingman,
Norrvalla Ski Team
9.
Oskari
Kalliokoski,
Pargas IF
10.
Mika
Kärkkäinen,
Norrvalla Ski Team
11.
Juuso
Kinnunen,
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
12.
Mikael
Koivisto,
Keravan Urheilijat
13.
Väinö
Kontkanen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
14.
Aapo
Kurttila,
Utajärven Urheilijat
15.
Lukas
Kuuttinen,
Närpes Kraft Skidförening
16.
Juho
Länsiluoto,
Pakilan Veto
17.
Luukas
Mäkelä,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
18.
Niilo
Mäkinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
19.
Matti
Mansikka,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
20.
Ville
Nieminen,
Sievin Sisu
21.
Roope
Niskanen,
Lempäälän Kisa
22.
Daniel
Onnela,
SkiTeam 105
23.
Kaapo
Paaso,
Sievin Sisu
24.
Anton
Packalén,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
25.
Leevi
Passila,
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
26.
Akseli
Pitkänen,
Teiskon Urheilijat
27.
Eetu
Pulju,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
28.
Frans
Pylkkänen,
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
29.
Pyry
Riissanen,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
30.
Jami
Rinta-Jaskari,
Lappeen Riento
31.
Jaakko
Salomäki,
Keravan Urheilijat
32.
Roope
Sassi,
Iin Urheilijat
33.
Henri
Saunaluoma,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
34.
Eero
Sinkko,
Lappeen Riento
35.
Heikki
Sumanen,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
36.
Eetu
Takomo,
SkiTeam 105
37.
Verneri
Tanninen,
Valkeakosken Haka
38.
Onni
Tiira,
Tampereen Pyrintö
39.
Topias
Törmäkangas,
Sotkamon Jymy
40.
Oliver
Törmäkangas,
Sotkamon Jymy
41.
Tuukka
Viinisalo,
Joensuun Kataja
42.
Pauli
Vuorma,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
M20 1,6 km P
1.
Lucas
Finskas,
IF Femman
2.
Aaron
Häggman,
Vörå IF
3.
Matias
Hyvönen,
Pohti SkiTeam
4.
Jussi
Hyytiäinen,
Jämsänkosken Ilves
5.
Eemil
Juntunen,
Pohti SkiTeam
6.
Topias
Kemppi,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
7.
Lasse
Komu,
Iisalmen Visa
8.
Jarkko
Kukkonen,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
9.
Nuutti
Mäkinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.
Konsta
Mäntyvaara,
Pohti SkiTeam
11.
Ike
Melnits,
Kankaantaan Kisa
12.
Ville
Muhonen,
Jämsänkosken Ilves
13.
Rasmus
Räikkönen,
Imatran Urheilijat
14.
Eero
Rantala,
Vehkalahden Veikot
15.
Jussi
Rantala,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
16.
Jarkko
Reijonen,
Ylivieskan Kuula
17.
Matias
Riipi,
Inarin Yritys
18.
Antti
Rolig,
Ski Jyväskylä
19.
Luukas
Siitonen,
Ski Jyväskylä
20.
Jacob
Smeds,
Vörå IF
21.
Alexander
Ståhlberg,
Norrvalla Ski Team
22.
Iiro
Uusitalo,
Jämsänkosken Ilves
23.
Juuso
Varis,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
24.
Leevi
Vuorinen,
SkiTeam 105
MYL 1,6 km P
1.
Ville
Ahonen,
Imatran Urheilijat
2.
Olli
Ahonen,
Imatran Urheilijat
3.
Juuso
Haarala,
Pohti SkiTeam
4.
Ristomatti
Hakola,
Jämin Jänne
5.
Iiro-Mikko
Harju,
Pohti SkiTeam
6.
Casper
Hjerpe,
Norrvalla Ski Team
7.
Antti
Honkimaa,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
8.
Niko
Husu,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9.
Topi
Huttunen,
Juvan Urheilijat
10.
Sakari
Hynynen,
Ski Jyväskylä
11.
Perttu
Hyvärinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.
Jussi
Jussila,
Jämin Jänne
13.
Oskari
Juutinen,
Ristijärven Pyry
14.
Miro
Karppanen,
Imatran Urheilijat
15.
Petteri
Koivisto,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
16.
Väinö
Kotro,
Vehkalahden Veikot
17.
Olli-Pekka
Laitila,
Vehkalahden Veikot
18.
Petteri
Laurén,
Team Skiers
19.
Lauri
Lepistö,
Jämin Jänne
20.
Emil
Liekari,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
21.
Juuso
Mäkelä,
Pohti SkiTeam
22.
Joni
Mäki,
Pohti SkiTeam
23.
Lauri
Mannila,
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
24.
Eero
Mannila,
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
25.
Wiljam
Mattila,
Keravan Urheilijat
26.
Petteri
Mattila,
Norrvalla Ski Team
27.
Niilo
Moilanen,
Pohti SkiTeam
28.
Juho
Neuvonen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
29.
Iivo
Niskanen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
30.
Juha
Nurmi,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
31.
Miska
Poikkimäki,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
32.
Verneri
Poikonen,
Äänekosken Huima
33.
Leo
Rantahalvari,
SkiTeam 105
34.
Mikael
Rovio,
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
35.
Tomi
Santasalo,
Jämin Jänne
36.
Joonas
Sarkkinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
37.
Turo
Sipilä,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
38.
Tino
Stenman,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
39.
Verneri
Suhonen,
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
40.
Elmeri
Toivanen,
Tampereen Yritys
41.
Juuso
Tossavainen,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
42.
Eelis
Valikainen,
Inarin Yritys
43.
Markus
Vuorela,
Jämin Jänne
44.
Lauri
Vuorinen,
SkiTeam 105
45.
Lassi
Vuorinen,
SkiTeam 105
N16 1,3 P
EI JÄRJESTETÄ
-
N18 1,3 km P
1.
Maija
Borén,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2.
Assi
Hakala,
Himangan Urheilijat
3.
Venla
Heinimaa,
Kangasalan Kisa
4.
Emmi
Henriksson,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
5.
Saga
Hurskainen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
6.
Milja
Hwang,
Joensuun Kataja
7.
Signe
Jakobsson,
Norrvalla Ski Team
8.
Jessica
Junkkala,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
9.
Miina
Koivisto,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
10.
Pauliina
Koivuniemi,
Tampereen Pyrintö
11.
Ronja
Kronvall,
Borgå Akilles
12.
Siiri
Laino,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
13.
Ilona
Lampila,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
14.
Peppi
Leppälä,
Reisjärven Pilke
15.
Krista
Manninen,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
16.
Venla
Metsänvuori,
Nastolan Naseva
17.
Anni
Niku,
Haapaveden Urheilijat
18.
Hanna
Niskanen,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
19.
Hilla
Niskanen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
20.
Noora
Nummila,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
21.
Alissa
Oja,
Himangan Urheilijat
22.
Aino-Kaisa
Parkkila,
Limingan Niittomiehet
23.
Pilvi
Pirttimäki,
Nastolan Naseva
24.
Ilona
Rantakömi,
Nastolan Naseva
25.
Jenna
Rautiala,
Pyhäjärven Pohti
26.
Anni
Rohila,
Rasti-Lukko
27.
Selene
Rossi,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
28.
Elina
Sainio,
Lappeen Riento
29.
Iina
Savolainen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
30.
Veera
Väisänen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
31.
Nina
Välimäki,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
32.
Annu
Virtanen,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
33.
Iiris
Voutilainen,
Joensuun Kataja
34.
Nella
Voutilainen,
Joensuun Kataja
35.
Sanni
Vuollet,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
36.
Katriina
Vuollet,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
N20 1,3 km P
1.
Tuuli
Järviluoma,
Team Skiers
2.
Julia
Junkkala,
Kankaantaan Kisa
3.
Linnea
Källbacka,
Vörå IF
4.
Siiri
Kejonen,
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5.
Suvi
Kemppainen,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
6.
Felicia
Krook,
Närpes Kraft Skidförening
7.
Fanny
Kukonlehto,
Tampereen Pyrintö
8.
Saara
Mattila,
Valkeakosken Haka
9.
Aino
Pihlava,
Kankaantaan Kisa
10.
Sanni
Räisänen,
Ski Jyväskylä
11.
Tuuli
Raunio,
Kankaantaan Kisa
12.
Hannah
Smart,
Iisalmen Visa
13.
Maija
Tiainen,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
14.
Sofia
Tivinen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
15.
Elsa
Torvinen,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
16.
Eevi-Inkeri
Tossavainen,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
17.
Iida
Vuollet,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
NYL 1,3 km P
1.
Anni
Alakoski,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
2.
Josefiina
Böök,
Jämin Jänne
3.
Rebecca
Ehrnrooth,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
4.
Sonja
Eskelinen,
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
5.
Emma
Hämäläinen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Jasmi
Joensuu,
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
7.
Roosa
Juuska,
Team Skiers
8.
Jasmin
Kähärä,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
9.
Siiri
Kaijansinkko,
Iisalmen Visa
10.
Lotta
Kurttila,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
11.
Suvi
Leinonen,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
12.
Katri
Lylynperä,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
13.
Johanna
Matintalo,
Pöytyän Urheilijat
14.
Anniina
Neuvonen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
15.
Hilla
Niemelä,
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
16.
Kerttu
Niskanen,
Vieremän Koitto
17.
Vilma
Nissinen,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
18.
Maaret
Pajunoja,
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
19.
Vilma
Ryytty,
Iisalmen Visa
20.
Johanna
Ukkola,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
21.
Senni
Vuolle,
Tampereen Pyrintö
su 19.9.2021
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 2
M14 4 km V
1.
Elias
Eriksson,
IF Femman
2.
Aatos
Hämäläinen,
Pakilan Veto
3.
Miska
Hokajärvi,
Viitasaaren Viesti
4.
Aleksi
Jalasaho,
Äänekosken Huima
5.
Niilo
Jäppinen,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
6.
Aleksi
Kojo,
Joensuun Kataja
7.
Niilo
Kouvalainen,
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
8.
Toivo
Parkkinen,
Joensuun Kataja
9.
Lauri
Peura,
Kauhajoen Karhu
10.
Kasperi
Rinta-Jaskari,
Lappeen Riento
11.
Iiro
Säisä,
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12.
Alex
Skutnabb,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
13.
Joona
Soininen,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
14.
Anton
Vainio,
Vehkalahden Veikot
M16 8 km V
1.
Niilo
Aivelo,
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
2.
Isak
Finskas,
IF Femman
3.
Matias
Hietamäki,
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
4.
Urho
Huttunen,
Joensuun Kataja
5.
Konsta
Juutinen,
Ristijärven Pyry
6.
Viktor
Liljeqvist,
Joensuun Kataja
7.
Valtteri
Mäkelä,
Joensuun Kataja
8.
Oscar
Rahja,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
9.
Patrik
Rautiainen,
Ski Jyväskylä
10.
Henri
Saunaluoma,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
11.
Pekka
Tanskanen,
Kiuruveden Urheilijat
12.
Tuukka
Törnvall,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
13.
Tuukka
Viinisalo,
Joensuun Kataja
M18 12 km V
1.
Jalmari
Bergqvist,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Elliot
Fjeldkåsa,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
3.
Eino
Haara,
Pakilan Veto
4.
Miko
Haavisto,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Eevert
Haikola,
Pakilan Veto
6.
Herman
Happonen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
7.
Arno
Hautaniemi,
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
8.
Arttu
Heikkinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
9.
Eemil
Heinonen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
10.
Otto
Hirvilampi,
Ähtärin Urheilijat
11.
Aleksi
Huttunen,
Iisalmen Visa
12.
Christoffer
Ingman,
Norrvalla Ski Team
13.
Oskari
Kalliokoski,
Pargas IF
14.
Mika
Kärkkäinen,
Norrvalla Ski Team
15.
Juuso
Kinnunen,
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
16.
Jimi
Klemettinen,
Keravan Urheilijat
17.
Mikael
Koivisto,
Keravan Urheilijat
18.
Väinö
Kontkanen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
19.
Eeli
Kujala,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
20.
Aapo
Kurttila,
Utajärven Urheilijat
21.
Lukas
Kuuttinen,
Närpes Kraft Skidförening
22.
Juho
Länsiluoto,
Pakilan Veto
23.
Valtteri
Leskelä,
Haapajärven Kiilat
24.
Luukas
Mäkelä,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
25.
Niilo
Mäkinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
26.
Matti
Mansikka,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
27.
Eelis
Meriläinen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
28.
Eemi
Naumanen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
29.
Ville
Nieminen,
Sievin Sisu
30.
Roope
Niskanen,
Lempäälän Kisa
31.
Jirka
Oja,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
32.
Daniel
Onnela,
SkiTeam 105
33.
Kaapo
Paaso,
Sievin Sisu
34.
Anton
Packalén,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
35.
Leevi
Passila,
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
36.
Akseli
Pitkänen,
Teiskon Urheilijat
37.
Eetu
Pulju,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
38.
Frans
Pylkkänen,
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
39.
Pyry
Riissanen,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
40.
Jami
Rinta-Jaskari,
Lappeen Riento
41.
Lauri
Saarinen,
Kalannin Vankka
42.
Rasmus
Saarinen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
43.
Jaakko
Salomäki,
Keravan Urheilijat
44.
Eero
Sinkko,
Lappeen Riento
45.
Heikki
Sumanen,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
46.
Eetu
Takomo,
SkiTeam 105
47.
Verneri
Tanninen,
Valkeakosken Haka
48.
Onni
Tiira,
Tampereen Pyrintö
49.
Topias
Törmäkangas,
Sotkamon Jymy
50.
Pauli
Vuorma,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
M20 16 km V
1.
Lucas
Finskas,
IF Femman
2.
Aaron
Häggman,
Vörå IF
3.
Matias
Hyvönen,
Pohti SkiTeam
4.
Jussi
Hyytiäinen,
Jämsänkosken Ilves
5.
Eemil
Juntunen,
Pohti SkiTeam
6.
Topias
Kemppi,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
7.
Lasse
Komu,
Iisalmen Visa
8.
Jarkko
Kukkonen,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
9.
Jarkko
Lankinen,
Tampereen Pyrintö
10.
Kalle
Loukkaanhuhta,
Haapaveden Urheilijat
11.
Nuutti
Mäkinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
12.
Konsta
Mäntyvaara,
Pohti SkiTeam
13.
Ike
Melnits,
Kankaantaan Kisa
14.
Ville
Muhonen,
Jämsänkosken Ilves
15.
Matias
Nevala,
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
16.
Veeti
Pyykkö,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
17.
Rasmus
Räikkönen,
Imatran Urheilijat
18.
Jussi
Rantala,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
19.
Jarkko
Reijonen,
Ylivieskan Kuula
20.
Perttu
Reponen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
21.
Matias
Riipi,
Inarin Yritys
22.
Antti
Rolig,
Ski Jyväskylä
23.
Luukas
Siitonen,
Ski Jyväskylä
24.
Jacob
Smeds,
Vörå IF
25.
Alexander
Ståhlberg,
Norrvalla Ski Team
26.
Karri
Stevander,
Kuortaneen Kunto
27.
Iiro
Uusitalo,
Jämsänkosken Ilves
28.
Juuso
Varis,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
29.
Leevi
Vuorinen,
SkiTeam 105
MYL 16 km V
1.
Niila
Ahokas,
Inarin Yritys
2.
Ville
Ahonen,
Imatran Urheilijat
3.
Rasmus
Ähtävä,
Vuokattisport Club
4.
Juuso
Haarala,
Pohti SkiTeam
5.
Ristomatti
Hakola,
Jämin Jänne
6.
Iiro-Mikko
Harju,
Pohti SkiTeam
7.
Tuomas
Harjula,
Keravan Urheilijat
8.
Casper
Hjerpe,
Norrvalla Ski Team
9.
August
Högnabba,
IF Minken
10.
Oscar
Högnabba,
IF Minken
11.
Oskari
Hökkä,
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
12.
Antti
Honkimaa,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
13.
Niko
Husu,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
14.
Topi
Huttunen,
Juvan Urheilijat
15.
Sakari
Hynynen,
Ski Jyväskylä
16.
Perttu
Hyvärinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
17.
Jussi
Jussila,
Jämin Jänne
18.
Oskari
Juutinen,
Ristijärven Pyry
19.
Jussi
Karkkulainen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
20.
Miro
Karppanen,
Imatran Urheilijat
21.
Petteri
Koivisto,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
22.
Tuomas
Kotro,
Vehkalahden Veikot
23.
Topi
Kuorelahti,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
24.
Petteri
Kymäläinen,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
25.
Olli-Pekka
Laitila,
Vehkalahden Veikot
26.
Petteri
Laurén,
Team Skiers
27.
Lauri
Lepistö,
Jämin Jänne
28.
Emil
Liekari,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
29.
Remi
Lindholm,
Imatran Urheilijat
30.
Tero
Linnainmaa,
Jämsänkosken Ilves
31.
Jeremias
Lipsanen,
Juvan Urheilijat
32.
Juuso
Mäkelä,
Pohti SkiTeam
33.
Joni
Mäki,
Pohti SkiTeam
34.
Lauri
Mannila,
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
35.
Eero
Mannila,
Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
36.
Wiljam
Mattila,
Keravan Urheilijat
37.
Petteri
Mattila,
Norrvalla Ski Team
38.
Niilo
Moilanen,
Pohti SkiTeam
39.
Jonni
Mukkala,
Teuvan Rivakka
40.
Iivo
Niskanen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
41.
Juha
Nurmi,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
42.
Kalle
Parantainen,
IF Minken
43.
Miska
Poikkimäki,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
44.
Verneri
Poikonen,
Äänekosken Huima
45.
Teemu
Pöntinen,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
46.
Leo
Rantahalvari,
SkiTeam 105
47.
Arsi
Ruuskanen,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
48.
Tomi
Santasalo,
Jämin Jänne
49.
Joonas
Sarkkinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
50.
Turo
Sipilä,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
51.
Tino
Stenman,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
52.
Pyry
Stevander,
Keravan Urheilijat
53.
Aapo
Taipale,
Vetelin Urheilijat
54.
Miska
Tervala,
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
55.
Tino
Tiilikainen,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
56.
Elmeri
Toivanen,
Tampereen Yritys
57.
Juuso
Tossavainen,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
58.
Eelis
Valikainen,
Inarin Yritys
59.
Waltteri
Vinkanharju,
Tampereen Yritys
60.
Markus
Vuorela,
Jämin Jänne
61.
Johannes
Vuorela,
IF Minken
62.
Lassi
Vuorinen,
SkiTeam 105
63.
Lauri
Vuorinen,
SkiTeam 105
64.
Viljami
Vuorre,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
N14 4 km V
1.
Laura
Aho,
Reisjärven Pilke
2.
Lotta
Peltola,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Petra
Rautiainen,
Ski Jyväskylä
N16 4 km V
1.
Hilla
Happonen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Signe
Jakobsson,
Norrvalla Ski Team
3.
Siiri
Laino,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
4.
Sonja
Loikkanen,
Joensuun Kataja
5.
Selma
Mäkäräinen,
Limingan Niittomiehet
6.
Veera
Moilanen,
Joensuun Kataja
7.
Annika
Tattari,
Joensuun Kataja
8.
Iiris
Voutilainen,
Joensuun Kataja
9.
Nella
Voutilainen,
Joensuun Kataja
N18 8 km V
1.
Maija
Borén,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2.
Assi
Hakala,
Himangan Urheilijat
3.
Inka
Hämäläinen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4.
Venla
Heinimaa,
Kangasalan Kisa
5.
Emmi
Henriksson,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
6.
Sini
Hietamäki,
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
7.
Saga
Hurskainen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
8.
Jessica
Junkkala,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
9.
Lotta
Kairikko,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
10.
Kiia
Karttunen,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
11.
Miina
Koivisto,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
12.
Aida
Koivisto,
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
13.
Pauliina
Koivuniemi,
Tampereen Pyrintö
14.
Ronja
Kronvall,
Borgå Akilles
15.
Ilona
Lampila,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
16.
Peppi
Leppälä,
Reisjärven Pilke
17.
Krista
Manninen,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
18.
Anni
Niku,
Haapaveden Urheilijat
19.
Hanna
Niskanen,
Visa Ski Team Kemi
20.
Noora
Nummila,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
21.
Alissa
Oja,
Himangan Urheilijat
22.
Aino-Kaisa
Parkkila,
Limingan Niittomiehet
23.
Sanni
Pirttikoski,
Limingan Niittomiehet
24.
Pilvi
Pirttimäki,
Nastolan Naseva
25.
Ilona
Rantakömi,
Nastolan Naseva
26.
Jenna
Rautiala,
Pyhäjärven Pohti
27.
Anni
Rohila,
Rasti-Lukko
28.
Selene
Rossi,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
29.
Elina
Sainio,
Lappeen Riento
30.
Iina
Savolainen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
31.
Neea
Taskila,
Oulun Hiihtoseura
32.
Veera
Väisänen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
33.
Nina
Välimäki,
Kankaanpään Urheilijat
34.
Annu
Virtanen,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
35.
Sanni
Vuollet,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
36.
Katriina
Vuollet,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
37.
Pinja
Yläharju,
Puumalan Hiihtäjät
N20 12 km V
1.
Frida
Achrén,
Oravais IF
2.
Tuuli
Järviluoma,
Team Skiers
3.
Julia
Junkkala,
Kankaantaan Kisa
4.
Linnea
Källbacka,
Vörå IF
5.
Siiri
Kejonen,
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
6.
Suvi
Kemppainen,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
7.
Felicia
Krook,
Närpes Kraft Skidförening
8.
Fanny
Kukonlehto,
Tampereen Pyrintö
9.
Sonja
Leinamo,
Valkeakosken Haka
10.
Saara
Mattila,
Valkeakosken Haka
11.
Aino
Pihlava,
Kankaantaan Kisa
12.
Vilma
Pylkkänen,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
13.
Sanni
Räisänen,
Ski Jyväskylä
14.
Tuuli
Raunio,
Kankaantaan Kisa
15.
Maija
Tiainen,
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
16.
Elsa
Torvinen,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
17.
Eevi-Inkeri
Tossavainen,
Ylöjärven Ryhti
18.
Iida
Vuollet,
Kalajoen Junkkarit
19.
Iitu
Vuorma,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
NYL 12 km V
1.
Anni
Alakoski,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
2.
Josefiina
Böök,
Jämin Jänne
3.
Emmi
Hakomäki,
Jämin Jänne
4.
Emma
Hämäläinen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Erika
Jänkä,
Jämin Jänne
6.
Jasmi
Joensuu,
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
7.
Sofia
Joronen,
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
8.
Roosa
Juuska,
Team Skiers
9.
Jasmin
Kähärä,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
10.
Siiri
Kaijansinkko,
Iisalmen Visa
11.
Laura
Karkkulainen,
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
12.
Vilja
Kauranen,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
13.
Kaisa
Keränen,
Imatran Urheilijat
14.
Oona
Kettunen,
Lempäälän Kisa
15.
Lotta
Kurttila,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
16.
Suvi
Leinonen,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
17.
Katariina
Lonka,
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
18.
Katri
Lylynperä,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
19.
Johanna
Matintalo,
Pöytyän Urheilijat
20.
Ida
Meriläinen,
Team Skiers
21.
Hilla
Niemelä,
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
22.
Kerttu
Niskanen,
Vieremän Koitto
23.
Vilma
Nissinen,
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
24.
Sanni
Oikkonen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
25.
Maaret
Pajunoja,
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
26.
Krista
Pärmäkoski,
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
27.
Marjaana
Pitkänen,
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
28.
Venla
Rantala,
Vehkalahden Veikot
29.
Vilma
Ryytty,
Iisalmen Visa
30.
Petra
Torvinen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
31.
Johanna
Ukkola,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura