Santun Hiihdot
18.12.2021, Juuka
la 18.12.2021
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M08 1 km V
-
M10 2 km V
-
M12 3 km V
1.
Eetu
Jolkkonen,
Polvijärven Vauhti
2.
Aapo
Ryynänen,
Juuan Jänne
M14 5 km V
-
M16 5 km V
1.
Elias
Angeria,
Iisalmen Visa
M18 10 km V
1.
Lassi
Valta,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
M40 10 km V
1.
Marko
Kiiskinen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2.
Matti
Korkalainen,
Rautavaaran Raiku
3.
Miika
Kuronen,
Lieksan Hiihtoseura
4.
Aku-Pekka
Mölsä,
Kuopion Hiihtäjät
5.
Aki
Myyry,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
6.
Kari
Paavilainen,
Polvijärven Vauhti
7.
Sami
Siimestö,
Polvijärven Vauhti
M50 5 km V
1.
Heikki
Halonen,
Juuan Jänne
2.
Pertti
Korhonen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3.
Jukka
Kotiranta,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
4.
Jarmo
Kuusitaipale,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
5.
Timo
Makkonen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
6.
Jukka
Puustinen,
Kainuun Hiihtoseura
7.
Pasi
Saastamoinen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
M60 5 km V
1.
Hannu
Heinistö,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
2.
Markku
Kontkanen,
Joensuun Hiihtoveikot
3.
Pekka
Nousiainen,
Maaningan Mahti
4.
Voitto
Parikka,
Polvijärven Vauhti
5.
Tapani
Repo,
Joensuun Kataja
M70 3 km V
1.
Veikko
Kosunen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2.
Leino
Nisula,
Virtain Urheilijat
3.
Mauri
Siimestö,
Polvijärven Vauhti
4.
Arttu
Tahvanainen,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
5.
Yrjö
Tuovinen,
Juuan Jänne
MYL 10 km V
1.
Ville
Laatikainen,
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2.
Aatu
Mäkelä,
Joensuun Kataja
3.
Lauri
Niemi,
Lappeen Riento
4.
Riku
Ollikainen,
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
5.
Misa
Tuomala,
Ski Jyväskylä
6.
Lauri
Vaahto,
Pakilan Veto
N08 1 km V
-
N10 2 km V
1.
Viivi
Vuorikari,
Kiteen Urheilijat
N12 3 km V
1.
Milja
Pyykkö,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
2.
Sofi
Reijonen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
N14 3 km V
1.
Eevi
Kaartinen,
Tohmajärven Urheilijat
2.
Veera
Kinnunen,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
3.
Iida
Kuronen,
Lieksan Hiihtoseura
4.
Jenny
Miettinen,
Pyhäselän Urheilijat
5.
Venla
Pyykkö,
Liperin Hiihtoseura
6.
Venla
Vuorikari,
Kiteen Urheilijat
N16 5 km V
1.
Kiira
Kiiskinen,
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
N18 5 km V
-
N40 5 km V
1.
Jonna
Kuronen,
Lieksan Hiihtoseura
N50 5 km V
1.
Tuula
Antikainen,
Polvijärven Vauhti
2.
Kaija
Pyöriäinen,
Joensuun Kataja
N60 3 km V
1.
Sirpa
Pääkkönen,
Sotkamon Jymy
N70 3 km V
-
NYL 5 km V
1.
Heidi
Lindfors,
Vaasan Hiihtäjät
2.
Tiina
Niskanen,
Nilsiän Nujakka
3.
Annika
Piiparinen,
Lieksan Hiihtoseura
4.
Iida
Tolvanen,
Nilsiän Nujakka