Ilmoittautumislista

Suomen Cup Taivalkoski/ Mc-tarkkailu/ U20 MM-tarkkailu (sprintti)

19.11.-20.11.2022, Taivalkoski
la 19.11.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
MYL Sprintti P
Mc-tarkkailu/ U20 MM-tarkkailu
1.
Olli Ahonen, Imatran Urheilijat
2.
Ville Ahonen, Imatran Urheilijat
3.
Antti Ahvenjärvi, Espoon Hiihtoseura
4.
Nico Bennert, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5.
Arto Frosti, Lappeen Riento
6.
Juuso Haarala, Pohti SkiTeam
7.
Antti Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
8.
Iiro-Mikko Harju, Pohti SkiTeam
9.
Miika Heikkilä, Espoon Hiihtoseura
10.
Niilo Helkama, Espoon Hiihtoseura
11.
Aku Hietaharju, Ilmajoen Kisailijat
12.
Markus Hietanen, Inarin Yritys
13.
Casper Hjerpe, IF Minken
14.
Oskari Hökkä, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
15.
Niko Husu, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
16.
Juha Hyyryläinen, Juvan Urheilijat
17.
Jussi Hyytiäinen, Jämsänkosken Ilves
18.
Eetu Isometsä, Espoon Hiihtoseura
19.
Eemil Juntunen, Pohti SkiTeam
20.
Jussi Jussila, Jämin Jänne
21.
Erno Kantanen, Juvan Urheilijat
22.
Miro Karppanen, Imatran Urheilijat
23.
Markus Kasanen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
24.
Topias Kemppi, Espoon Hiihtoseura
25.
Marko Kilp, Tampereen Yritys
26.
Juuso Kinnunen, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
27.
Matti Korhonen, Haapajärven Kiilat
28.
Heikki Korpela, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
29.
Väinö Kotro, Proski Oulu
30.
Jarkko Kukkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
31.
Lukas Kuuttinen, Närpes Kraft Skidförening
32.
Olli-Pekka Laitila, Vehkalahden Veikot
33.
Petteri Laurén, Team Skiers
34.
Lauri Lepistö, Jämin Jänne
35.
Emil Liekari, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
36.
Jeremias Lipsanen, Juvan Urheilijat
37.
Joona Mäkelä, Keuruun Kisailijat
38.
Onni Mäkelä, Keuruun Kisailijat
39.
Joni Mäki, Pohti SkiTeam
40.
Elias Mäkinen, Kankaantaan Kisa
41.
Lauri Mannila, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
42.
Eero Mannila, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
43.
Konsta Mäntyvaara, Pohti SkiTeam
44.
Valtteri Markkila, Vaasan Hiihtäjät
45.
Juuso Mattila, Himangan Urheilijat
46.
Wiljam Mattila, Proski Oulu
47.
Ike Melnits, Kankaantaan Kisa
48.
Saku Miettinen, Imatran Urheilijat
49.
Niilo Moilanen, Pohti SkiTeam
50.
Juho Neuvonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
51.
Daniel Onnela, SkiTeam 105
52.
Valtteri Pennanen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
53.
Miska Poikkimäki, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
54.
Verneri Poikonen, Äänekosken Huima
55.
Leo Rantahalvari, SkiTeam 105
56.
Eero Rantala, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
57.
Veli-Matti Räsänen, Jämsänkosken Ilves
58.
Matias Riipi, Inarin Yritys
59.
Mikael Rovio, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
60.
Ville-Petteri Saarela, Keminsuun Kisa
61.
Joonas Sarkkinen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
62.
Teemu Sillantaus, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
63.
Turo Sipilä, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
64.
Alexander Ståhlberg, IF Minken
65.
Verneri Suhonen, Hollolan Urheilijat -46
66.
Alex Svartsjö, IF Minken
67.
Leevi Tarjanne, Espoon Hiihtoseura
68.
Topias Törmäkangas, Sotkamon Jymy
69.
Juuso Tossavainen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
70.
Arttu Turtiainen, Imatran Urheilijat
71.
Iiro Uusitalo, Jämsänkosken Ilves
72.
Elias Valikainen, Inarin Yritys
73.
Eelis Valikainen, Inarin Yritys
74.
Juuso Varis, Liperin Hiihtoseura
75.
Eino Vuollet, Posion Pyrintö
76.
Lassi Vuorinen, SkiTeam 105
77.
Leevi Vuorinen, SkiTeam 105
78.
Lauri Vuorinen, SkiTeam 105
79.
Pauli Vuorma, Liperin Hiihtoseura
NYL Sprintti P
Mc-tarkkailu/ U20 MM-tarkkailu
1.
Pinja Aaltonen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
2.
Anni Alakoski, Kainuun Hiihtoseura
3.
Jennifer Antell, Vörå IF
4.
Maija Borén, Kontiolahden Urheilijat
5.
Rebecca Ehrnrooth, Espoon Hiihtoseura
6.
Ella Noora Haapalehto, Lempäälän Kisa
7.
Eeva Haasanen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
8.
Julia Häger, IF Minken
9.
Frida Häggkvist, Närpes Kraft Skidförening
10.
Emmi Henriksson, Ylöjärven Ryhti
11.
Venla Järvelä, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
12.
Roosa Juuska, Team Skiers
13.
Vilma Jylhä, Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura
14.
Jasmin Kähärä, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
15.
Siiri Kaijansinkko, Iisalmen Visa
16.
Anni Kainulainen, Vantaan Hiihtoseura
17.
Anni Kaipainen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
18.
Laura Karkkulainen, Ristijärven Pyry
19.
Vilja Kauranen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
20.
Suvi Kemppainen, Kainuun Hiihtoseura
21.
Oona Kettunen, Lempäälän Kisa
22.
Veera Kontkanen, Kontiolahden Urheilijat
23.
Fanny Kukonlehto, Tampereen Pyrintö
24.
Anne Kyllönen, Kainuun Hiihtoseura
25.
Emmi