Ilmoittautumislista

Kuukan hiihdot ja XXXX Mirjan Kierros HS-cup1 PM

23.1.2022, Uurainen
su 23.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1 km V
1.
Aatos Pasanen, Äänekosken Huima
2.
Elmo Salmela, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Aatos Soanvaara, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
M10 2 km V
1.
Arttu Jalasaho, Äänekosken Huima
2.
Elmeri Marin, Pihtiputaan Tuisku
3.
Elias Ritanen, Saarijärven Pullistus
4.
Taavetti Tossavainen, Äänekosken Huima
M12 3 km V
1.
Kasper Ekonoja, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Nuutti Hietala, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Veikko Kahelin, Viitasaaren Viesti
4.
Oskari Paananen, Pihtiputaan Tuisku
5.
Juho Sorri, Keuruun Kisailijat
M13 3 V
1.
Miska Hokajärvi, Viitasaaren Viesti
2.
Aleksi Saarela, Joutsan Pommi
M14 5 km V
1.
Aleksi Jalasaho, Äänekosken Huima
2.
Niki Kuhno, Koiviston Kipinä
3.
Lauri Peura, Kauhajoen Karhu
4.
Jesse Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
M15 5 V
1.
Lauri Huhtanen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Kasper Kuorinki, Äänekosken Huima
3.
Aapo Kuronen, Jämsänkosken Ilves
4.
Kalle Tossavainen, Äänekosken Huima
M16 5 km V
-
M18 10 km V
1.
Vilho Stenman, Jämsänkosken Ilves
M20 10 km V
1.
Frans Böhm, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Lauri Pulkkinen, Ski Jyväskylä
M35 15 km V
-
M45 10 km V
1.
Henri Grön, Kivijärven Kivekkäät
2.
Matti Hokajärvi, Viitasaaren Viesti
3.
Jari Holm, Viitasaaren Viesti
4.
Marko Jokinen, Karstulan Kiva
M55 5 km V
1.
Jari Mäkelä, Keuruun Kisailijat
M65 5 km V
1.
Aaro Aaltonen, Virtain Urheilijat
2.
Tapio Nieminen, Virtain Urheilijat
3.
Paavo Pajunen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
MYL 15 km V
1.
Kalle Häkkinen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Toni Huuskonen, Viitasaaren Viesti
3.
Jani Keto, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Sami Lähdemäki, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Joona Mäkelä, Keuruun Kisailijat
6.
Mikko Marjamaa, Ski Jyväskylä
7.
Toni Saari, Team Skiers
8.
Veeti Kasperi Savolainen, Ski Jyväskylä
9.
Eero Viitikko, Teuvan Rivakka
N8 1 km V
1.
Anni Jalasaho, Äänekosken Huima
2.
Selma Järvinen, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Venla Ravolainen, Kangasniemen Kalske
N10 2 km V
1.
Emilia Ekonoja, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Eerika Hokajärvi, Viitasaaren Viesti
3.
Viivi Jarva, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Meeri Järvinen, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Pinja Vienola, Ski Jyväskylä
N12 2 km V
1.
Saara Järvinen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Lumi Juuti, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Iida Lavia, Joutsan Pommi
4.
Lumi-Kukka Saaranen, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Venla Vienola, Ski Jyväskylä
6.
Julia Virtanen, Äänekosken Huima
N13 3 V
-
N14 3 km V
1.
Ida Hänninen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Iida Kalliomäki, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Taru Kautto, Äänekosken Huima
4.
Elsa Pääkkönen, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Tara Pitkänen, Ski Jyväskylä
6.
Minka Rutanen, Ski Jyväskylä
7.
Martta Stenman, Uuraisten Urheilijat
N15 3 V
1.
Aini Soanvaara, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Noora Torkkola, Ski Jyväskylä
N16 5 km V
1.
Aino Aarnio, Kangasalan Kisa
2.
Lottaliina Holm, Viitasaaren Viesti
3.
Josefina Kankaanpää, Ski Jyväskylä
4.
Elli Lavia, Joutsan Pommi
5.
Ella Paananen, Pihtiputaan Tuisku
6.
Mea Rutanen, Ski Jyväskylä
N18 5 km V
1.
Ada Aarnio, Kangasalan Kisa
2.
Siiri Häkämies, Kangasniemen Kalske
3.
Pauliina Pirinen, Ski Jyväskylä
N20 5 km V
1.
Aino Pääkkönen, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Venla Pesonen, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Siiri Rasimus, Ski Jyväskylä
N35 5 km V
1.
Anne Hyytiäinen, Saarijärven Pullistus
N45 5 km V
1.
Tarja Holm, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Johanna Holm, Viitasaaren Viesti
3.
Katri Munukka, Ski Jyväskylä
N65 5 km V
-
NYL 10 km V
1.
Sini Alusniemi, Ski Jyväskylä
2.
Laura Ketonen, Ski Jyväskylä
3.
Heidi Lindfors, Vaasan Hiihtäjät
4.
Ronja Linna, Ski Jyväskylä
5.
Ida Meriläinen, Team Skiers
6.
Lotta Tuominen, Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
7.
Petra Viirumäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi