90. Marianpäivähiihdot
26.3.2023, Miehikkälä/Muurikkala
su 26.3.2023
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M06 0.6 P
1.
Sulo
Tolsa,
Kymin Koskenpojat
2.
Vilho
Töytäri,
Vehkalahden Veikot
3.
Iivo
Valjus,
Kymin Koskenpojat
M08 1 P
1.
Sulo
Raukola,
Kymin Koskenpojat
2.
Eevert
Valjus,
Kymin Koskenpojat
M10 2 P
1.
Hugo
Immonen,
Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Leon
Laherto,
Iisalmen Visa
3.
Niilo
Mustonen,
Kymin Koskenpojat
M12 3 P
1.
Eevert
Immonen,
Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Niko
Jaakkola,
Vehkalahden Veikot
3.
Viljami
Paasi,
Kymin Koskenpojat
4.
Veeti
Posti-Ahokas,
Vehkalahden Veikot
M14 6 P
1.
Viljami
Hyvönen,
Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Vilho
Immonen,
Vehkalahden Veikot
3.
Elias
Tani,
Kymin Koskenpojat
4.
Antton
Valjus,
Kymin Koskenpojat
M16 8 P
1.
Mico
Kokko,
Kymin Koskenpojat
M18 10 P
1.
Atte
Räikkönen,
Imatran Urheilijat
2.
Jami
Rinta-Jaskari,
Lappeen Riento
3.
Valtteri
Vuorela,
Anjalan Liitto
M20 15 P
1.
Rasmus
Räikkönen,
Imatran Urheilijat
M35 10 P
1.
Antti
Kosonen,
Imatran Urheilijat
2.
Pasi
Lounasaho,
Vantaan Hiihtoseura
3.
Simo
Mänttäri,
Sippolan Kunto
M45 10 P
-
M55 6 P
1.
Hannu
Heinilä,
Espoon Hiihtoseura
2.
Esa
Hermunen,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
3.
Mikko
Innanen,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
4.
Jouko
Räsänen,
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
MYL 15 P
1.
Juuso
Hämäläinen,
Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Joona
Husu,
Miehikkälän Vilkas
3.
Tuomas
Kaukola,
Iitin Pyrintö
4.
Santtu
Nyman,
Anjalan Liitto
5.
Arttu
Nyman,
Anjalan Liitto
N06 0.6 P
-
N08 1 P
1.
Stella
Laherto,
Iisalmen Visa
2.
Eevi
Mustonen,
Kymin Koskenpojat
3.
Iines
Ratia,
Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor
4.
Roosa
Töyrylä,
Kymin Koskenpojat
N10 2 P
1.
Helmi
Jokimies,
Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Hilda
Lavonen,
Anjalan Liitto
3.
Ella
Ratia,
Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor
4.
Titi
Takanen,
Vehkalahden Veikot
5.
Eevi
Valjus,
Kymin Koskenpojat
6.
Essi
Valjus,
Kymin Koskenpojat
N12 3 P
1.
Karoliina
Huttunen,
Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Pihla
Jokimies,
Vehkalahden Veikot
3.
Aliisa
Tani,
Kymin Koskenpojat
4.
Ansa
Valjus,
Kymin Koskenpojat
N14 3 P
1.
Oona
Jaakkola,
Vehkalahden Veikot
2.
Katariina
Tasa,
Vehkalahden Veikot
N16 6 P
-
N18 6 P
1.
Villiina
Tarvainen,
Lappeen Riento
N20 6 P
1.
Kiia
Karttunen,
Imatran Urheilijat
NYL 6 P
1.
Niina
Virtanen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura