Ilmoittautumislista

Pärnävaaran Tykkikisat

26.11.2022, Liperi
la 26.11.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1km P
Väliaikalähtö, kaikki palkitaan!
1.
Andrei Zuikov, Joensuun Kataja
M10 2km P
Väliaikalähtö, kaikki palkitaan!
1.
Vilho Hakulinen, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Eino Parkkinen, Joensuun Kataja
M12 3km P
Väliaikalähtö, kaikki palkitaan!
1.
Daniel Figueiredo, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Antto Honkanen, Joensuun Kataja
3.
Juuso Juvonen, Joensuun Kataja
4.
Veikko Kortelainen, Joensuun Kataja
5.
Santtu Piitulainen, Joensuun Kataja
6.
Peetu Rummukainen, Joensuun Kataja
7.
Oliver Viitanen, Kerimäen Urheilijat
8.
Ville Voutilainen, Joensuun Kataja
M14 3km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Eeli Ikonen, Liperin Hiihtoseura
2.
Eljas Immonen, Joensuun Kataja
3.
Olli-Pekka Kaasila, Joensuun Kataja
4.
Jussi Kalilainen, Pieksämäen Veikot
5.
Joona Loikkanen, Joensuun Kataja
6.
Toivo Parkkinen, Joensuun Kataja
7.
Väinö Piironen, Joensuun Kataja
8.
Paavo Simonen, Joensuun Kataja
9.
Eemeli Suutari, Ski Jyväskylä
10.
Veikka Viinisalo, Joensuun Kataja
11.
Voitto Voutilainen, Joensuun Kataja
M16 6km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Eeli Häikiö, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Lauri Hollmén, Puijon Hiihtoseura
3.
Urho Huttunen, Joensuun Kataja
4.
Veikka Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
5.
Henri-Mikael Kaari, Joensuun Kataja
6.
Aleksi Kojo, Joensuun Kataja
7.
Aapo Eemil Herman Rautiainen, Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat
M18 9km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Ville Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Viktor Liljeqvist, Joensuun Kataja
3.
Atte Räikkönen, Imatran Urheilijat
4.
Eero Sinkko, Lappeen Riento
5.
Aapo Turtiainen, Imatran Urheilijat
6.
Tuukka Viinisalo, Joensuun Kataja
M40 9km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Marko Kiiskinen, Kontiolahden Urheilijat
2.
Kari Paavilainen, Polvijärven Vauhti
M50 6km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Jukka-Pekka Huuskonen, Rantasalmen Urheilijat
2.
Jukka Kotiranta, Kontiolahden Urheilijat
M60 6km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Markku Kontkanen, Joensuun Hiihtoveikot
2.
Jorma Kuronen, Kainuun Hiihtoseura
3.
Jarmo Lautanen, Kyyjärven Kyky
4.
Tapani Repo, Joensuun Kataja
M70 3km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Pekka Kolehmainen, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Veikko Kosunen, Kontiolahden Urheilijat
3.
Eero Okkonen, Kainuun Hiihtoseura
4.
Yrjö Tuovinen, Juuan Jänne
5.
Eero Väisänen, Kuhmon Kiva
M80 3km P
Väliaikalähtö
-
MYL 12 P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Jalmari Bergqvist, Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Joel Ikonen, Pohti SkiTeam
3.
Denis Kabanen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
4.
Juho Neuvonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
5.
Akseli Savola, Puijon Hiihtoseura
6.
Jaakko Suutari, Kontiolahden Urheilijat
7.
Arttu Turtiainen, Imatran Urheilijat
8.
Lauri Vaahto, Pakilan Veto
N8 1km P
Väliaikalähtö, kaikki palkitaan!
-
N10 2km P
Väliaikalähtö, kaikki palkitaan!
1.
Amanda Figueiredo, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Aino Kortelainen, Joensuun Kataja
3.
Nella Moilanen, Joensuun Kataja
4.
Sohvi Pulkkinen, Joensuun Kataja
5.
Taisia Volkova, Joensuun Kataja
N12 3km P
Väliaikalähtö, kaikki palkitaan!
1.
Heta Heikkinen, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Anni Kalilainen, Pieksämäen Veikot
3.
Hilma Parkkinen, Joensuun Kataja
4.
Lila Riissanen, Joensuun Kataja
5.
Aada Suutari, Ski Jyväskylä
N14 3km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Fanni Heikkinen, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Heta Huttunen, Joensuun Kataja
3.
Suvi Niskanen, Joensuun Kataja
4.
Lotta Peltola, Joensuun Kataja
N16 6km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Mandi Mäkinen, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Venla Räikkönen, Imatran Urheilijat
3.
Sira Riissanen, Joensuun Kataja
4.
Iiris Voutilainen, Joensuun Kataja
5.
Nella Voutilainen, Joensuun Kataja
N18 9km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Sonja Loikkanen, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Veera Moilanen, Joensuun Kataja
3.
Aada Rautiainen, Kiihtelysvaaran Urheilijat
4.
Bertta Silvennoinen, Joensuun Kataja
N50 6km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Kaija Pyöriäinen, Joensuun Kataja
2.
Maarit Talonen, Joensuun Kataja
NYL 9km P
Väliaikalähtö
1.
Sofia Joronen, Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
2.
Anniina Neuvonen, Mikkelin Hiihtäjät
3.
Ronja Pöyhönen, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura