Ilmoittautumislista

Kansalliset Huhmar-hiihdot

27.11.2021, Ylivieska
la 27.11.2021
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M10 2 km V
1.
Asla Anttila, Haapaveden Urheilijat
2.
Atte Kähtävä, Kalajoen Junkkarit
3.
Emil Kähtävä, Kalajoen Junkkarit
4.
Elias Tihinen, Laitasaaren Veto
M12 2 km V
1.
Eino Kyösti, Himangan Urheilijat
2.
Aleksi Laakkonen, Ylivieskan Kuula
3.
Niko Niemi, Ylivieskan Kuula
4.
Oliver Rahja, Kalajoen Junkkarit
5.
Atte Rautakoski, Kalajoen Junkkarit
M14 4 km V
1.
Elias Eriksson, IF Femman
2.
Atte Huhtanen, Ylivieskan Kuula
3.
Niilo Kouvalainen, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
4.
Matias Latomaa, Vetelin Urheilijat
5.
Joel Mäki, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
6.
Matias Tihinen, Laitasaaren Veto
M16 8 km V
1.
Atte Niemi, Ylivieskan Kuula
2.
Aatu Paaso, Sievin Sisu
3.
Oscar Rahja, Kalajoen Junkkarit
4.
Tuukka Törnvall, Kalajoen Junkkarit
M18 8 km V
1.
Jakob Ehrs, Vörå IF
2.
Antti Huttunen, Alavieskan Viri
3.
Aapo Kurttila, Utajärven Urheilijat
4.
Ville Nieminen, Sievin Sisu
5.
Kaapo Paaso, Sievin Sisu
6.
Niko Säily, Alavieskan Viri
7.
Roope Sassi, Iin Urheilijat
M20 10 km V
1.
Jimi Leppälä, Ylivieskan Kuula
2.
Santeri Mäkelä, Himangan Urheilijat
3.
Jussi-Matti Rahja, Kalajoen Junkkarit
4.
Jarkko Reijonen, Ylivieskan Kuula
5.
Jacob Smeds, Vörå IF
M35 10 km V
1.
Jarno Tihinen, Laitasaaren Veto
M40 10 km V
1.
Stefan Grannas, Vörå IF
2.
Antti Henriksson, Oulun Hiihtoseura
3.
Roni Knuutila, Ylivieskan Kuula
4.
Matti Laitala, Kalajoen Junkkarit
5.
Jussi Mökkönen, Ylivieskan Kuula
M45 4 km V
1.
Jari Kalliokoski, Vetelin Urheilijat
2.
Jani Tuovila, Sievin Sisu
M50 4 km V
1.
Veli Matti Kuronen, Kainuun Hiihtoseura
2.
Vesa Moilanen, Ylivieskan Kuula
3.
Simo Törnvall, Kalajoen Junkkarit
M55 4 km V
1.
Matti Lehtinen, Himangan Roima
2.
Jukka-Pekka Ojala, Ylivieskan Kuula
3.
Ismo Parkkonen, Vetelin Urheilijat
4.
Stefan Storvall, IF Åsarna
MYL 10 km V
1.
Veikka Heinonen, Kokkolan Veikot
2.
Anssi Koirikivi, Haapajärven Kiilat
3.
Ville Maunuksela, Imatran Urheilijat
4.
Aapo Taipale, Vetelin Urheilijat
N10 2 km V
1.
Iida Koski-Vähälä, Ylivieskan Kuula
2.
Aino Myllylä, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
3.
Aada Pesola, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4.
Lily Räty, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
5.
Emilia Siponen, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
6.
Emma Tihinen, Laitasaaren Veto
N12 2 km V
1.
Pihla Anttila, Haapaveden Urheilijat
2.
Lilli Eerikäinen, Reisjärven Pilke
3.
Eevi Juka, Laitasaaren Veto
4.
Martta Pekkala, Haapaveden Urheilijat
5.
Ella Pesola, Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
6.
Anna Siponen, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
7.
Milja Tihinen, Laitasaaren Veto
8.
Eedith Törmänen, Haapaveden Urheilijat
9.
Kaisla Vuollet, Sotkamon Jymy
N14 2 km V
1.
Laura Eerikäinen, Reisjärven Pilke
2.
Vilja Pekkala, Haapaveden Urheilijat
3.
Scarlett Saarinen, Pyhäjärven Pohti
4.
Ruuth Törmänen, Haapaveden Urheilijat
N16 4 km V
1.
Signe Jakobsson, Norrvalla Ski Team
2.
Lotta Järvinen, Kalajoen Junkkarit
3.
Alma Junnikkala, Kalajoen Junkkarit
4.
Nathalie Lindström, IF Femman
5.
Saaga Sassi, Iin Urheilijat
N18 4 km V
1.
Sara Kukkola, Ylivieskan Kuula
2.
Felicia Lindström, IF Femman
3.
Aino-Kaisa Parkkila, Limingan Niittomiehet
4.
Jenna Rautiala, Pyhäjärven Pohti
5.
Enni-Sofia Saari, Ylivieskan Kuula
6.
Katriina Vuollet, Kalajoen Junkkarit
N20 4 km V
1.
Iida Haukilahti, Kalajoen Junkkarit
2.
Jenni Kukkola, Ylivieskan Kuula
3.
Aada Peltola, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Alisa Vuollet, Kalajoen Junkkarit
N35 4 km V
-
N40 4 km V
-
N45 4 km V
-
N50 2 km V
1.
Marjo Ena, IK Falken
2.
Tarja Viertorinne, Kiuruveden Urheilijat
N55 2 km V
-
NYL 4 km V
1.
Anni Huuha, Tampereen Pyrintö
2.
Eerika Konu, Kokkolan Veikot
3.
Hilla Lehtola, Saloisten Reipas
4.
Sanna Martikkala, Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
5.
Johanna Niskakoski, Team Skiers
6.
Henna Rautiainen, Team Skiers
7.
Anna-Kaisa Saari, Ylivieskan Kuula
8.
Miia Säilynoja, Team Skiers
9.
Petra Viirumäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi