Ilmoittautumislista

Meri-Lappi hiihdot/Musti-Cup

29.1.-30.1.2022, Keminmaa
la 29.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M8 1 km P
1.
Juho Jarva, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Roni Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Aapo Toratti, Keminsuun Kisa
M10 2 km P
1.
Roope Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Vili Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Ilmari Hietala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Fransi Kunnari, Keminsuun Kisa
5.
Eeli Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Lappi Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Abel Sieppi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Valtteri Tiuraniemi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Samu Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M12 3 km P
1.
Pyry Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Nestori Autio, Lapin Veikot
3.
Vilho Luiro, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Viljo Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
5.
Lauri Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Oiva Tervaskanto, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Joona Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M14 3km P
1.
Ivan Kharlanov, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Marius Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Okko Selin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Akseli Tanninen, Valkeakosken Haka
5.
Joel Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Pyry Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M16 5 km P
1.
Elmeri Helander, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Nooa Kaunisto, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Veikka Muotka, Muonion Kiri
4.
Aleksi Pirkonen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Tuukka Posio, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Matias Uusitalo, Iin Urheilijat
M18 10 km P
1.
Matias Karisaari, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Vertti Laatikainen, Posion Pyrintö
3.
Verneri Tanninen, Valkeakosken Haka
M20 10 km P
1.
Antti-Jussi Raappana, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
2.
Matias Riipi, Inarin Yritys
3.
Oskari Tanninen, Valkeakosken Haka
M40 10 km P
1.
Petri Keränen, Keminsuun Kisa
2.
Esa Mursu, Posion Pyrintö
3.
Markus Ronkainen, Lapin Veikot
4.
Janne Vasenius, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M50 5 km P
1.
Pekka Kukkula, Iin Hiihtoseura
2.
Teuvo Kuusela, Keminsuun Kisa
M60 5 km P
-
M70 3km. P
-
MYL 10 km P
1.
Antti Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
2.
Oskari Hökkä, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
3.
Markus Isola, Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
4.
Matti Korhonen, Haapajärven Kiilat
5.
Jarkko Kukkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Santeri Pirneskoski, Visa Ski Team Kemi
7.
Lauri Pyhäjärvi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Olli-Markus Taivainen, Haapajärven Kiilat
9.
Janne Uusitalo, Pihtiputaan Tuisku
10.
Kristian Väänänen, Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
11.
Eino Vuollet, Posion Pyrintö
12.
Eero Vuollet, Posion Pyrintö
13.
Viljami Vuorre, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
N8 1 km P
1.
Saana Jäärni, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Iisa Klaavuniemi, Yli-Iin Naseva
3.
Ella Mikkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Aili Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N10 2 km P
1.
Sylvi Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
2.
Siiri Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
3.
Ellen Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Essi Jarva, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Iina Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Helmi Kangas, Keminsuun Kisa
7.
Elma Klaavuniemi, Yli-Iin Naseva
8.
Inka Laitinen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Ellen Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Elsi Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N12 3 km P
1.
Lilli Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Karin Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Siiri Jäärni, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Hilla Keränen, Keminsuun Kisa
5.
Aava Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Peppi Poutanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
7.
Fanny Pussila, Keminsuun Kisa
8.
Eden Sieppi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N14 3 km P
1.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Enna Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Lotta Rossi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N16 5km P
1.
Elina Kansanaho, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
2.
Aliisa Kärkkäinen, Limingan Niittomiehet
3.
Mona Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Heta Ruotsala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Hilpi Ruotsala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Seela Salokangas, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N16 5 km P
-
N18 5 km P
1.
Elina Parpala, Simon Kiri
2.
Ella Tammi, Simon Kiri
3.
Veera Tammi, Simon Kiri
4.
Anni Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N20 5 km P
1.
Vilma Kanerva, Valkeakosken Haka
2.
Ilana Onnela, SkiTeam 105
3.
Kerttu Pirneskoski, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Katri Saavalainen, Sysmän Sisu
5.
Jonna Vestenius, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N40 5 km P
-
N50 5 km P
-
N60 3 km P
-
NYL 5 km P
1.
Emmi Lämsä, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Niina Mäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Kaisa Salminen, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
4.
Eveliina Toivanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
5.
Hanna Toivonen, Sysmän Sisu
su 30.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 2
M8 1km P
1.
Roni Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Aapo Toratti, Keminsuun Kisa
M10 2km P
1.
Roope Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Vili Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Fransi Kunnari, Keminsuun Kisa
4.
Eeli Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Lappi Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Valtteri Tiuraniemi, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Samu Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M12 3km P
1.
Pyry Ahvenjärvi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Viljo Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Lauri Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Oiva Tervaskanto, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Joona Ylimäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
M14 3km P
1.
Ivan Kharlanov, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Marius Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Okko Selin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Joel Tapio, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Pyry Vuolli, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M16 5km P
1.
Elmeri Helander, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Nooa Kaunisto, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Veikka Muotka, Muonion Kiri
4.
Aleksi Pirkonen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Tuukka Posio, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Matias Uusitalo, Iin Urheilijat
M18 10km P
1.
Matias Karisaari, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Roope Sassi, Iin Urheilijat
M20 15km P
1.
Antti-Jussi Raappana, Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85
M40 10km P
1.
Markus Ronkainen, Lapin Veikot
M50 10km P
1.
Pekka Kukkula, Iin Hiihtoseura
2.
Teuvo Kuusela, Keminsuun Kisa
M60 5km P
-
M70 3km P
-
MYL 15km P
1.
Lassi Juhanoja, Paimion Urheilijat
2.
Matti Korhonen, Haapajärven Kiilat
3.
Jarkko Kukkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
4.
Petteri Laurén, Team Skiers
5.
Santeri Pirneskoski, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Kristian Väänänen, Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät
7.
Elias Valikainen, Inarin Yritys
8.
Viljami Vuorre, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
N8 1km P
1.
Ella Mikkonen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Aili Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N10 2km P
1.
Sylvi Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
2.
Siiri Häkämies, Posion Pyrintö
3.
Ellen Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Essi Jarva, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Iina Jurvelin, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Helmi Kangas, Keminsuun Kisa
7.
Inka Laitinen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Ellen Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Elsi Sorri, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N12 3km P
1.
Lilli Haataja, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Karin Hovila, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Hilla Keränen, Keminsuun Kisa
4.
Aava Kuoksa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Peppi Poutanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi
6.
Fanny Pussila, Keminsuun Kisa
N14 3km P
1.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2.
Enna Poikela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Lotta Rossi, Visa Ski Team Kemi
N16 5 km P
1.
Elina Kansanaho, Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura
2.
Aliisa Kärkkäinen, Limingan Niittomiehet
3.
Mona Pitkänen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Heta Ruotsala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Hilpi Ruotsala, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Seela Salokangas, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
7.
Saaga Sassi, Iin Urheilijat
N18 5km P
1.
Heli Korpi, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
2.
Elina Parpala, Simon Kiri
3.
Ella Tammi, Simon Kiri
4.
Veera Tammi, Simon Kiri
N20 10km P
1.
Henna Korpi, Aavasaksan Urheilijat
2.
Kerttu Pirneskoski, Visa Ski Team Kemi
3.
Katri Saavalainen, Sysmän Sisu
4.
Taru Vuorinen, Espoon Hiihtoseura
N40 5km P
-
N50 5km P
-
N60 3km P
-
NYL 10km P
1.
Niina Mäki, Visa Ski Team Kemi
2.
Anna-Kaisa Saari, Ylivieskan Kuula
3.
Eveliina Toivanen, Visa Ski Team Kemi