Ilmoittautumislista

Matti Nykäsen muistokilpailut / T/P16/N18 SM & SM-pienmäki JYVÄSKYLÄ

8.1.-9.1.2022, Jyväskylä
la 8.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
M K64 Mäkihyppy
1.
Mico Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Kalle Heikkinen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3.
Timo-Mikael Kääpä, Valkeakosken Haka
4.
Henri Kavilo, Puijon Hiihtoseura
5.
Tero Koponen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
6.
Tuomas Mäkinen, Valkeakosken Haka
7.
Eetu Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
8.
Paavo Romppainen, Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
9.
Elmeri Sajasalo, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
10.
Onni Kasperi Sivén, Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.
Kalle Törmänen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
12.
Tatu Voutilainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
M K64 veteraanit avoin Mäkihyppy
1.
Janne Haukipuro, Haapaveden Urheilijat
2.
Pasi Huttunen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3.
Juuso Laukas, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
4.
Timo Maukonen, Suolahden Urho
5.
Timo Matti Taneli Niemi, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
6.
Juha Nykänen, Harjavallan Jymy
7.
Kalle Uusitalo, Lahden Hiihtoseura
N K64 Mäkihyppy
1.
Susanna Forsström, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Sofia Mattila, Jokilaakson Mäkiseura
3.
Vilma Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
4.
Jenny Rautionaho, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5.
Julia Tervahartiala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
M K64 Yhdistetty
1.
Jarkko Lankinen, Tampereen Pyrintö
2.
Eelis Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Erno Tietäväinen, Kiteen Urheilijat
4.
Arsi Tietäväinen, Kiteen Urheilijat
M K64 Mäki+YH Yhdistetty
Mäkihyppy+yhdistetty
-
N K64 Yhdistetty
-
N K64 Mäki+YH Yhdistetty
Mäkihyppy+yhdistetty
1.
Julia Äikiä, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Selina Kähkönen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Anna Kerko, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
4.
Minja Korhonen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
5.
Annamaija Oinas, Taivalkosken Kuohu
6.
Alva Thors, Vörå IF
P16 K64 Mäkihyppy
1.
Kristian Jussilainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Pyry Keskinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Miika Kesti, Janakkalan Jana
4.
Pyry Kykkänen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
5.
Henrik Reimari, Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Aatu Ylimäki, Lapuan Virkiä
M18 K64 Mäkihyppy
1.
Eeli Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Tuomas Kinnunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Tomas Kuisma, Puijon Hiihtoseura
4.
Tuomas Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
5.
Eelis Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
6.
Riku Vartiainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
T16 K64 Mäkihyppy
1.
Vuokko Hyvärinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Oosa Thure, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
N18 K64 Mäkihyppy
1.
Julia Äikiä, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Minja Korhonen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
3.
Sofia Mattila, Jokilaakson Mäkiseura
P16 K64 Mäki+YH Yhdistetty
Mäkihyppy+yhdistetty
1.
Oskari Hakkarainen, Sotkamon Jymy
2.
Tuukka Hertman, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Aapeli Karislahti, Tampereen Pyrintö
4.
Eeli Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
5.
Jere Kukkonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Eemeli Kurttila, Taivalkosken Kuohu
7.
Juho Ojala, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
8.
Peter Räisänen, Taivalkosken Kuohu
9.
Rene Savolainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
10.
Veeti Alvari Vänttilä, Taivalkosken Kuohu
P16 K64 Yhdistetty
-
M18 K64 Mäki+YH Yhdistetty
Mäkihyppy+yhdistetty
1.
Valtteri Holopainen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
2.
Eetu Pulju, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
M18 K64 Yhdistetty
1.
Aleksi Lankinen, Tampereen Pyrintö
2.
Lauri Lankinen, Tampereen Pyrintö
T16 K64 Yhdistetty
-
T16 K64 Mäki+YH Yhdistetty
Mäkihyppy+yhdistetty
1.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
N18 K64 Mäki+YH Yhdistetty
Mäkihyppy+yhdistetty
1.
Nonna Laitinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
N18 K64 Yhdistetty
-
su 9.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 2
M K100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Mico Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Kalle Heikkinen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3.
Henri Kavilo, Puijon Hiihtoseura
4.
Eeli Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
5.
Tuomas Kinnunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Tero Koponen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
7.
Tomas Kuisma, Puijon Hiihtoseura
8.
Tuomas Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
9.
Eetu Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
10.
Eelis Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
11.
Paavo Romppainen, Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
12.
Onni Kasperi Sivén, Lahden Hiihtoseura
13.
Kalle Törmänen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
14.
Tatu Voutilainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
M K100 veteraanit avoin Mäkihyppy
1.
Pasi Huttunen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2.
Timo Matti Taneli Niemi, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Juha Nykänen, Harjavallan Jymy
4.
Kalle Uusitalo, Lahden Hiihtoseura
N K100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Susanna Forsström, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Sofia Mattila, Jokilaakson Mäkiseura
3.
Vilma Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
4.
Annamaija Oinas, Taivalkosken Kuohu
5.
Jenny Rautionaho, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Julia Tervahartiala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
M18 K100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Riku Vartiainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
Cup 30-49 K100 Mäkihyppy
-
N18 K100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Julia Äikiä, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Minja Korhonen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus