Ilmoittautumislista

Junioricup, Modeo & Yhdistetty Cup, Suurmäen SM 2022 LAHTI

14.1.-16.1.2022, LAHTI
la 15.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 2
M HS70 VET Mäkihyppy
Veteraanicup
1.
Erkki Ahtiainen, Kokkolan Veikot
2.
Pasi Huttunen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3.
Marko Jokiniemi, Paimion Urheilijat
4.
Teuvo Kärkkäinen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
5.
Juuso Laukas, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
6.
Timo Maukonen, Suolahden Urho
7.
Timo Matti Taneli Niemi, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
8.
Arsi Sjögren, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
9.
Emil Suontama, Lahden Hiihtoseura
10.
Kalle Uusitalo, Lahden Hiihtoseura
11.
Daniel Andreas Kadir Vahtera, Lahden Hiihtoseura
M HS100 VET Mäkihyppy
Veteraanisarja
1.
Pasi Huttunen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2.
Marko Jokiniemi, Paimion Urheilijat
3.
Timo Maukonen, Suolahden Urho
4.
Timo Matti Taneli Niemi, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
5.
Kalle Uusitalo, Lahden Hiihtoseura
M HS130 Mäkihyppy
SM-suurmäki varakilpailu
1.
Antti Aalto, Kiteen Urheilijat
2.
Mico Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Janne Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Rasmus Ähtävä, Vuokattisport Club
5.
Andreas Alamommo, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Lauri-Matias Alatalkkari, Lapuan Virkiä
7.
Kalle Heikkinen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8.
Timi Heiskanen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9.
Henri Kavilo, Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.
Eeli Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
11.
Tuomas Kinnunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.
Tomas Kuisma, Puijon Hiihtoseura
13.
Tuomas Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
14.
Eetu Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
15.
Eelis Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
16.
Otto Niittykoski, Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
17.
Eetu Nousiainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
18.
Vilho Palosaari, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
19.
Arttu Pohjola, Lahden Hiihtoseura
20.
Paavo Romppainen, Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
21.
Onni Kasperi Sivén, Lahden Hiihtoseura
22.
Kalle Törmänen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
23.
Kasperi Valto, Lahden Hiihtoseura
N HS100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Susanna Forsström, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Sofia Mattila, Jokilaakson Mäkiseura
3.
Vilma Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
4.
Julia Tervahartiala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
N/M K6 AVOIN Mäkihyppy
Avoin sarja K6 tytöt/pojat
1.
Valtteri Aalto, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Lilian Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Marius Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Ismail Dinç, Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Eino Fröberg, Paimion Urheilijat
6.
Ossi Fröberg, Paimion Urheilijat
7.
Lounatuuli Juntunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
8.
Aatu Kirén, Lahden Hiihtoseura
9.
Eemil Komonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
10.
Lenni Kuhmonen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
11.
Matilda Purtsi, Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.
Matias Schleutker, Paimion Urheilijat
13.
Aaro Storberg, Paimion Urheilijat
14.
Venla Vidgren, Lahden Hiihtoseura
15.
Elvi Ylimäki, Lapuan Virkiä
N/M K15 AVOIN Mäkihyppy
Avoin sarja K15 tytöt/pojat
1.
Leonel Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Noel Ekholm, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
3.
Kalle Haahti, Paimion Urheilijat
4.
Aaretti Juntunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Neela Kytöluhta, Paimion Urheilijat
6.
Mauri Nikkanen, Paimion Urheilijat
7.
Iina Parkatti, Paimion Urheilijat
8.
Ilkka Tiitta, Paimion Urheilijat
M HS130 Yhdistetty
Suurmäen SM 2022 varakilpailu 16.1.2022 varten
1.
Rasmus Ähtävä, Vuokattisport Club
2.
Jarkko Lankinen, Tampereen Pyrintö
3.
Eelis Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
4.
Otto Niittykoski, Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
N HS70 Yhdistetty
1.
Selina Kähkönen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Annamaija Oinas, Taivalkosken Kuohu
3.
Alva Thors, Vörå IF
N/M K15 AVOIN Yhdistetty
Avoin sarja K15 tytöt/pojat
1.
Joona Ahokas, Paimion Urheilijat
2.
Anni Ahokas, Paimion Urheilijat
3.
Emmi Ahokas, Paimion Urheilijat
4.
Leonel Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Kalle Haahti, Paimion Urheilijat
6.
Iina Parkatti, Paimion Urheilijat
N/M K6 AVOIN Yhdistetty
Avoin sarja K6 tytöt/pojat
1.
Lilian Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Marius Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Ismail Dinç, Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Aatu Kirén, Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Eemil Komonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Matilda Purtsi, Lahden Hiihtoseura
7.
Matias Schleutker, Paimion Urheilijat
8.
Aaro Storberg, Paimion Urheilijat
9.
Elvi Ylimäki, Lapuan Virkiä
P10 K15 Mäkihyppy
1.
Joona Ahokas, Paimion Urheilijat
2.
Caro Airos, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Eemeli Dufva, Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Aatami Heinonen, Tampereen Pyrintö
5.
Tore Karavirta, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
6.
Sampo Keskinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
7.
Aleksi Lappi, Lahden Hiihtoseura
8.
Leo Nummiranta, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
9.
Lappi Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Oscar Onni Pekka Oittinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
11.
Hannes Pakarinen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
12.
Hugo Tynkkynen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
P12 K25 Mäkihyppy
1.
Timi Aalto, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Arttu Juutila, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
3.
Urho Kanervala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Nuutti Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
5.
Matias Koponen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
6.
Olli Koponen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
7.
Pyry Kykkänen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
8.
Paavo Laasanen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
9.
Aleksi Lappi, Lahden Hiihtoseura
10.
Hannes Pakarinen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
11.
Aleksanteri Purtsi, Lahden Hiihtoseura
12.
Eero Eemeli Ronkanen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
13.
Henri Salumäe, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
14.
Leevi Viinikainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
P14 K38 Mäkihyppy
1.
Andreas Helanne, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
2.
Tuukka Hertman, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Veeti Hyvärinen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
4.
Kristian Jussilainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
5.
Pyry Keskinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Miika Kesti, Janakkalan Jana
7.
Aapo Komonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
8.
Hermanni Lehtinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
9.
Anton Majander, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
10.
Korawik Saendee, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
11.
Rene Savolainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
12.
Sisu Ullvén, Tampereen Pyrintö
13.
Joose Vänttilä, Taivalkosken Kuohu
14.
Akseli Vidgren, Lahden Hiihtoseura
P16 HS70 Mäkihyppy
1.
Elmo Kähkönen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Pyry Keskinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Jere Kukkonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Eemeli Kurttila, Taivalkosken Kuohu
5.
Pietu Penttilä, Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Peter Räisänen, Taivalkosken Kuohu
7.
Henrik Reimari, Lahden Hiihtoseura
8.
Veeti Alvari Vänttilä, Taivalkosken Kuohu
9.
Misa Vilminko, Lahden Hiihtoseura
10.
Aatu Ylimäki, Lapuan Virkiä
M18 HS100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Eeli Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Tuomas Kinnunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Tomas Kuisma, Puijon Hiihtoseura
4.
Tuomas Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
5.
Vilho Palosaari, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6.
Riku Vartiainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
T10 K15 Mäkihyppy
1.
Anni Ahokas, Paimion Urheilijat
2.
Emmi Ahokas, Paimion Urheilijat
3.
Teresa Karavirta, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
4.
Mette Korhonen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
5.
Vilma Kykkänen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
T12 K25 Mäkihyppy
1.
Viivi Hyvärinen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
2.
Nanna Kytöluhta, Paimion Urheilijat
3.
Iida Ylimäki, Lapuan Virkiä
T14 K38 Mäkihyppy
1.
Aino Kanervala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Raakel Karhumaa, Paimion Urheilijat
3.
Saimi Luoma, Alahärmän Kisa
4.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
T16 HS70 Mäkihyppy
1.
Heta Ellen Hirvonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Vuokko Hyvärinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Oosa Thure, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
5.
Emilia Vidgren, Lahden Hiihtoseura
N18 HS70 Mäkihyppy
1.
Anna Kerko, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
P10 K15 Yhdistetty
1.
Eemeli Dufva, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Tore Karavirta, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
3.
Sampo Keskinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Aleksi Lappi, Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Lappi Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Hugo Tynkkynen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
P12 K25 Yhdistetty
1.
Arttu Juutila, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
2.
Urho Kanervala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Nuutti Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
4.
Matias Koponen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
5.
Olli Koponen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
6.
Pyry Kykkänen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
7.
Paavo Laasanen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
8.
Aleksanteri Purtsi, Lahden Hiihtoseura
9.
Eero Eemeli Ronkanen, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
10.
Henri Salumäe, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
11.
Leevi Viinikainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
P14 K38 Yhdistetty
1.
Andreas Helanne, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
2.
Tuukka Hertman, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Veeti Hyvärinen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
4.
Kristian Jussilainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
5.
Pyry Keskinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Aapo Komonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
7.
Hermanni Lehtinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
8.
Anton Majander, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
9.
Korawik Saendee, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
10.
Rene Savolainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
11.
Akseli Vidgren, Lahden Hiihtoseura
P16 HS70 Yhdistetty
1.
Elmo Kähkönen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Jere Kukkonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Eemeli Kurttila, Taivalkosken Kuohu
4.
Peter Räisänen, Taivalkosken Kuohu
5.
Veeti Alvari Vänttilä, Taivalkosken Kuohu
6.
Misa Vilminko, Lahden Hiihtoseura
M18 HS100 MÄKI+YH Yhdistetty
Mäkihyppy + Yhdistetty
-
M18 HS100 Yhdistetty
1.
Aleksi Lankinen, Tampereen Pyrintö
2.
Lauri Lankinen, Tampereen Pyrintö
T10 K15 Yhdistetty
1.
Teresa Karavirta, Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
2.
Vilma Kykkänen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
T12 K25 Yhdistetty
1.
Viivi Hyvärinen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
2.
Mette Korhonen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
3.
Iida Ylimäki, Lapuan Virkiä
T14 K38 Yhdistetty
1.
Heta Ellen Hirvonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Aino Kanervala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Raakel Karhumaa, Paimion Urheilijat
4.
Saimi Luoma, Alahärmän Kisa
5.
Lumia Nurmela, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Emilia Vidgren, Lahden Hiihtoseura
T16 HS70 Yhdistetty
-
N18 HS70 Yhdistetty
-
N18 HS70 MÄKI+YH Yhdistetty
Mäkihyppy + yhdistetty
1.
Julia Äikiä, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Minja Korhonen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
su 16.1.2022
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 3
M HS130 Mäkihyppy
Suurmäen SM 2022
1.
Antti Aalto, Kiteen Urheilijat
2.
Mico Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Janne Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Rasmus Ähtävä, Vuokattisport Club
5.
Andreas Alamommo, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Lauri-Matias Alatalkkari, Lapuan Virkiä
7.
Heikki Hartikainen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
8.
Kalle Heikkinen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9.
Timi Heiskanen, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
10.
Henri Kavilo, Puijon Hiihtoseura
11.
Eeli Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
12.
Tuomas Kinnunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
13.
Tomas Kuisma, Puijon Hiihtoseura
14.
Tuomas Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
15.
Eetu Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
16.
Otto Niittykoski, Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
17.
Eetu Nousiainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
18.
Vilho Palosaari, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
19.
Arttu Pohjola, Lahden Hiihtoseura
20.
Paavo Romppainen, Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
21.
Onni Kasperi Sivén, Lahden Hiihtoseura
22.
Kalle Törmänen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
23.
Kasperi Valto, Lahden Hiihtoseura
N HS130 Mäkihyppy
Suurmäen SM 2022
1.
Susanna Forsström, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Julia Kykkänen, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
3.
Jenny Rautionaho, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Julia Tervahartiala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
M HS130 Yhdistetty
Suurmäen SM 2022
1.
Rasmus Ähtävä, Vuokattisport Club
2.
Jarkko Lankinen, Tampereen Pyrintö
3.
Eelis Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
4.
Otto Niittykoski, Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
N HS70 Yhdistetty
1.
Selina Kähkönen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Minja Korhonen,