Ilmoittautumislista

Mäkihypyn kesä SM2021

15.10.-17.10.2021, LAHTI
la 16.10.2021
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 2
Miehet HS130 Mäkihyppy
1.
Mico Ahonen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Rasmus Ähtävä, Vuokattisport Club
3.
Andreas Alamommo, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Kalle Heikkinen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5.
Waltteri Karhumaa, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6.
Henri Kavilo, Puijon Hiihtoseura
7.
Tuomas Kinnunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
8.
Niko Kytösaho, Paimion Urheilijat
9.
Jarkko Määttä, Kainuun Hiihtoseura
10.
Tuomas Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
11.
Eetu Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
12.
Eetu Nousiainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
13.
Jesse Pääkkönen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
14.
Vilho Palosaari, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
15.
Arttu Pohjola, Lahden Hiihtoseura
16.
Paavo Romppainen, Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
17.
Onni Kasperi Sivén, Lahden Hiihtoseura
18.
Eemeli Tainio, Puijon Hiihtoseura
19.
Kalle Törmänen, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
20.
Kasperi Valto, Lahden Hiihtoseura
21.
Tatu Voutilainen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
Naiset HS100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Julia Äikiä, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Susanna Forsström, Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Julia Kykkänen, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
4.
Sofia Mattila, Jokilaakson Mäkiseura
5.
Vilma Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
6.
Annamaija Oinas, Taivalkosken Kuohu
7.
Jenny Rautionaho, Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Julia Tervahartiala, Lahden Hiihtoseura
9.
Alva Thors, Vörå IF
M18 HS100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Herman Happonen, Puijon Hiihtoseura
2.
Valtteri Holopainen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
3.
Eeli Keränen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
4.
Tuomas Kinnunen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Tuomas Meis, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
6.
Eelis Meriläinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
7.
Vilho Palosaari, Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8.
Erno Tietäväinen, Kiteen Urheilijat
N18 HS70 Mäkihyppy
1.
Julia Äikiä, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Vuokko Hyvärinen, Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Anna Kerko, Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
4.
Minja Korhonen, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
5.
Nonna Laitinen, Lahden Hiihtoseura
6.
Sofia Mattila, Jokilaakson Mäkiseura
7.
Alva Thors, Vörå IF
8.
Oosa Thure, Siilinjärven Ponnistus
su 17.10.2021
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 3
Joukkue, Miehet HS100 Mäkihyppy
1.
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3.
Puijon Hiihtoseura 1
4.
Puijon Hiihtoseura 2
5.
SiiPo
Joukkue, Miehet ja naiset HS70 / Mixed team 1x N18 & 1x M18 Mäkihyppy
Parijoukkuekisa / mixed team N18+M18 (1+1)
1.
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura I
2.
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura II
3.
LHS
4.
SiiPo 1
5.
SiiPo 2