Junioricup 5. osakilpailu & avoimet sarjat, Kuopio
16.3.2024, Kuopio
la 16.3.2024
KILPAILUPÄIVÄ 1
P10 16 Mäkihyppy
1.
Väinö
Hyvärinen,
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
2.
Aukusti
Nurmela,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3.
Viljami
Nurmela,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4.
Emil
Savinainen,
Tampereen Pyrintö
5.
Veikko Veli Valtteri
Turunen,
Kiteen Urheilijat
6.
Miko
Väänänen,
Tampereen Pyrintö
P12 28 Mäkihyppy
1.
Joona
Ahokas,
Paimion Urheilijat
2.
Topi
Ikonen,
Kiteen Urheilijat
3.
Leo
Mäkelä,
Kiteen Urheilijat
4.
Lionel
Tervo,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
P14 65 Mäkihyppy
1.
Timi
Aalto,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Nuutti
Keränen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Benjamin
Koistinen,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
P16 65 Mäkihyppy
1.
Reetu
Heinonen,
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
2.
Pyry
Keskinen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Henrik
Reimari,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Sisu
Ullvén,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Joose
Vänttilä,
Taivalkosken Kuohu
T10 16 Mäkihyppy
-
T12 28 Mäkihyppy
1.
Emmi
Ahokas,
Paimion Urheilijat
2.
Kiira
Metso,
Jokilaakson Mäkiseura
3.
Jenna
Noponen,
Kiteen Urheilijat
T14 65 Mäkihyppy
-
T16 65 Mäkihyppy
1.
Tia-Maria
Turunen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
Avoin M 16 Mäkihyppy
-
Avoin M 28 Mäkihyppy
1.
Timi
Aalto,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Matias
Merikari,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
Avoin M 65 Mäkihyppy
1.
Hannes
Pakarinen,
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
2.
Elmeri
Sajasalo,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
Avoin M 90 Mäkihyppy
-
Avoin N 16 Mäkihyppy
-
Avoin N 28 Mäkihyppy
1.
Neela
Kytöluhta,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
2.
Nanna
Kytöluhta,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
Avoin N 65 Mäkihyppy
-
Avoin N 90 Mäkihyppy
-
Avoin M 16 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
-
Avoin M 28 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Kaapo
Isoluoma,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Elmo
Miettinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
Avoin M 65 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
-
Avoin M 90 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
-
P10 16 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Valtteri
Aalto,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Ismail
Dinç,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Eemeli
Dufva,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Eino
Fröberg,
Paimion Urheilijat
5.
Peetu
Heiskanen,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
6.
Lenni
Kuhmonen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
7.
Matias
Schleutker,
Paimion Urheilijat
8.
Aaro
Storberg,
Paimion Urheilijat
9.
Lionel
Tervo,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
10.
Nikolas
Uotinen,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
11.
Luca
Yliriesto,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
P12 28 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Caro
Airos,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Jussi
Haapalainen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Jonathan
Halme,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
4.
Tore
Karavirta,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
5.
Nuutti
Keränen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
6.
Don-Emil
Ketonen,
Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
7.
Aleksi
Lappi,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
8.
Ilari
Luukkonen,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9.
Mikko
Martikainen,
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
10.
Eliel
Pönni,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
11.
Juho
Rantanen,
Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura
12.
Sampo
Runnakko,
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
13.
Niilo
Toroi,
Joroisten Urheilijat
P14 65 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Noel
Ekholm,
Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
2.
Juho
Kanervala,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Urho
Kanervala,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Olli
Koponen,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
5.
Matias
Koponen,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
6.
Paavo
Laasanen,
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
7.
Aleksanteri
Purtsi,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
8.
Henri
Salumäe,
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
9.
Lauri
Tikkanen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
P16 65 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Tuukka
Hertman,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
2.
Kristian
Jussilainen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Marcus
Kääriäinen,
Sotkamon Jymy
4.
Aapo
Komonen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
5.
Pyry
Kykkänen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
6.
Anton
Majander,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
7.
Iiro
Pohjola,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8.
Korawik
Saendee,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
9.
Miika
Salmi,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
10.
Tomi
Saukko,
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11.
Rene
Savolainen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
12.
Julius
Wiik,
Helsingin Mäkihyppääjät
Avoin N 16 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
-
Avoin N 28 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Marjaana
Nurmo,
Tampereen Pyrintö
Avoin N 65 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Annamaija
Oinas,
Taivalkosken Kuohu
Avoin N 90 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
-
T10 16 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Elsi
Hämäläinen,
Kiteen Urheilijat
2.
Anni
Korpi,
Paimion Urheilijat
3.
Matilda
Purtsi,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Elli
Toroi,
Joroisten Urheilijat
5.
Elvi
Ylimäki,
Lapuan Virkiä
T12 28 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Anni
Ahokas,
Paimion Urheilijat
2.
Ilta
Herranen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
3.
Alisa
Karttunen,
Kiteen Urheilijat
4.
Vilma
Kykkänen,
Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura
T14 65 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Viivi
Hyvärinen,
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
2.
Saara
Ihantola,
Puijon Hiihtoseura
3.
Teresa
Karavirta,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
4.
Mette
Korhonen,
Siilinjärven Ponnistus
5.
Iida
Salmi,
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura
T16 65 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
1.
Raakel
Karhumaa,
Paimion Urheilijat
2.
Saimi
Luoma,
Alahärmän Kisa
Avoin N/M 4 Mäkihyppy ja yhdistetty
Harjoituskilpailu
1.
Minja
Aalto,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
2.
Aslan
Dinc,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
3.
Juho
Haapalainen,
Lahden Hiihtoseura
4.
Jimi
Määttä,
Taivalkosken Kuohu